Martha Walsh

Event Category Date
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 9/4
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 9/4
92 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/3
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 9/3
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3 9/3
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 9/2
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2 7/2
1 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 40+ 7/1
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 6/25
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 6/25
208 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/24
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women 6/24
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women 6/24
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 6/23
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women Pro 1-3 6/2
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Women 1-3 6/1
142 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/31
142 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/31
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro Women 1-3 5/31
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women 4/23
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 4/23
233 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/22
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women 4/22
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women 4/22
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 4/21
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/9
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/9
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 4/9
1 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women Combined 4/8
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 4/8
143 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/26
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/26
143 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/26
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/26
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 2/26
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 2/26

646th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 2/26 1
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 2/26 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 4/9 1
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 4/21 1
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro Women 1-3 5/31 1
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro Women 1-3 6/1 1
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women Pro 1-3 6/2
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 6/23 1
1 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 40+ 7/1 1
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2 7/2 1
9

39th — Oregon Cup: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2 7/2 40
40

21st — 2006 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
7 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Women 1/1 294
22 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Women 1/1 279
573

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Women 1/1 297
7 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 294
17 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 284
875

22nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 2/26 30
1 Estacada Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 4/9 30
60

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 2/26 19
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women 4/22 15
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women 6/24 57
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3 9/3 19
110

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 40+ 7/1 60
60

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 4/8 30
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women 4/22 2
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women 4/23 7
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 4/23 4
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 6/23 21
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 6/25 27
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 6/25 27
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 9/2 17
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 9/4 25
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 9/4 22
182

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Women 6/24 9
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2 7/2 15
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 9/3 15
39

62

Seattle, WA

F

459

227

3/Novice

3/Novice

2

2

4

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2022