Jerry Pruiett

Event Category Date
33 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 4 11/19
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 11/12
8 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/11
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 11/5
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 4 35+ 11/4
21 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 10/28
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 10/22
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 10/15
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 10/14
24 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 10/10
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 10/8
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 10/7
22 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 10/3
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 9/30
25 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 9/26
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 9/24
34 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 9/23
22 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 9/19
27 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/16
16 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 9/12
DNF Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 4 9/10
18 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 9/9
8 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 9/2
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/10
5 Tuesday Night PIR Novice 6/27
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/26
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/19
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/12
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/5
2 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Novice Open 5/29
17 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 4/5 5/23
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 5/23
10 Monday Night PIR Novice Open 5/22
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 5/16
1 Monday Night PIR Novice Open 5/15
37 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men 5/9
9 Monday Night PIR Novice Open 5/8
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 5/2
25 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 5/1
2 Monday Night PIR Novice Open 5/1
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 4/25
21 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 4/24
157 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 3/5
32 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men 3/5

17th — Series Overall: Masters 35+ 4

Event Category Date Points
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 10/7 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 10/22 9
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 11/5 12
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 11/12 2
24

2nd — Series Overall: Category 4 35+ Men

Event Category Date Points
8 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 9/2 32
18 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 9/9 13
27 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/16 4
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 9/30 100
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 10/14 45
21 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 10/28 10
204

20th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/5 24
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/12 14
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/19 8
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/26 18
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/10 22
86

28th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/10 22
22

13th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/5 24
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/12 14
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/19 8
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/26 18
64

97th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 9/2 8
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 9/24 3
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 9/30 15
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 10/14 11
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 10/22 9
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 4 35+ 11/4 15
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 11/5 9
8 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/11 8
78

317th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
58 2017 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 243
243

58th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Novice Open 5/29 14
14

49th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
178 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 425
425

178th — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
80 2017 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 221
97 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 204
425

80th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/5 5
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Men 40-49 6/5 3
8

69th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
32 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men 3/5 1
21 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 4/24 1
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 4/25 1
2 Monday Night PIR Novice Open 5/1 1
25 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 5/1 1
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 5/2 1
9 Monday Night PIR Novice Open 5/8 1
37 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men 5/9 1
1 Monday Night PIR Novice Open 5/15 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 5/16 1
10 Monday Night PIR Novice Open 5/22 1
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 5/23 1
17 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 4/5 5/23 1
2 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Novice Open 5/29 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/5 1
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/12 1
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/19 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/26 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Novice 6/27 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/10 1
8 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 9/2 1
18 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 9/9 1
DNF Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 4 9/10 1
16 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 9/12 1
27 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/16 1
22 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 9/19 1
34 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 9/23 1
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 9/24 1
25 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 9/26 1
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 9/30 1
22 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 10/3 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 10/7 1
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 10/8 1
24 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 10/10 1
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 10/14 1
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 10/15 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 10/22 1
21 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 10/28 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 4 35+ 11/4 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 11/5 1
8 Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/11 1
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 11/12 1
33 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 4 11/19 1
43

52

Camas, WA

M

16707

4311

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

4

5/Novice

August 25, 2015

December 31, 2021