Grant Headley

Event Category Date
14 Corn Cross 2 Men 2/3 11/11
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 10/29
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 10/28
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 10/22
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 10/21
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 10/8
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Runners 10/7
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 10/7
15 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 9/30
15 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 9/24
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 2/3 9/23
17 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 9/16
10 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 9/10
25 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 9/9
28 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 9/2
6 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 3 8/13
3 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 3 8/5
23 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined 7/16
4 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Men Category 3 7/16
22 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined 7/9
4 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 3 Men 7/9
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 6/21
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 6/14
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 6/7
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 5/31
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 5/27
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 5/6
7 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men 4/23
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 4/8
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 4/1
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men 3/19

7th — Series Overall: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
28 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 9/2 3
25 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 9/9 6
17 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 9/16 14
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 2/3 9/23 26
15 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 9/30 16
65

12th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 5/31 36
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 6/7 13
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 6/14 12
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 6/21 40
101

28th — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Men Category 3 7/16 13
13

45th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 9/10 6
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 2/3 9/23 6
15 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 9/24 1
15 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 9/30 1
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 10/21 7
14 Corn Cross 2 Men 2/3 11/11 2
23

28th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 3 8/5 13
13

14th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 3 Men 7/9 12
4 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Men Category 3 7/16 24
36

4th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2017 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 297
14 2017 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 287
28 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 273
45 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 1/1 256
1113

4th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men 3/19 11
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 4/8 7
7 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men 4/23 9
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 5/27 7
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 5/31 11
12 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men 5/31 4
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 6/7 3
6 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 3 8/13 10
62

235th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men 3/19 1
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 4/1 1
9 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 4/8 1
7 Barton Park Cicuit Race Category 3 Men 4/23 1
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 5/6 1
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 5/27 1
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 5/31 1
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 6/7 1
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 6/14 1
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 6/21 1
4 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 3 Men 7/9 1
4 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Men Category 3 7/16 1
3 Franz Bakery Criterium Men Category 3 8/5 1
6 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 3 8/13 1
28 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 9/2 1
25 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 9/9 1
10 Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 9/10 1
17 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 9/16 1
10 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 2/3 9/23 1
15 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 9/24 1
15 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 9/30 1
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 10/7 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Runners 10/7 1
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 10/8 1
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 10/21 1
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 10/22 1
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 10/28 1
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 10/29 1
14 Corn Cross 2 Men 2/3 11/11 1
29

35

Portland, OR

M

16896

3

3

3

2

5

Not a current member