Keeley Brownback

Event Category Date
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Women 15-16 11/19
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Women 11/19
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5 11/19
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 11/19
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 11/19
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 11/13
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 11/13
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 15-16 11/12
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 11/12
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 11/6
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 11/6
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 11/5
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 3/4/5 11/5
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/29
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10/29
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Women 3 10/22
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 15-16 10/22
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 3/4/5 10/22
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 10/16
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/16
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10/16
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10/15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 10/15
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 10/9
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/9
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10/9
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/8
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10/8
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 10/8
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/5
1 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Junior Girls 15-16 10/4
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Girls 15-16 10/4
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Women 4 10/1
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 15-16 Category 3/4/5 10/1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 10/1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/28
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Junior Girls 15-16 9/27
1 Battle at Barlow Women 4 9/25
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 15-16 9/25
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 3/4/5 9/25
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 9/24
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/24
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/21
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Girls 15-18 9/20
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Girls 15-16 9/20
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women 4 9/18
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Junior Women 9/18
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 15-16 9/17
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/17
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/14
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Girls 15-16 9/13
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 15-16 9/13
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 9/11
2 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/11
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 15-16 9/10
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9/10
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Girls 15-16 9/6-10/4
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 15-16 9/6
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 15-16 9/6
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 15-16 9/3
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9/3
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Women 15-16 8/13
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 4/5 8/6
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 8/1
77 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 7/17
100 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 7/17
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Women 15-18 7/17
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Women 15-16 7/17
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 3 Women 15-18 7/17
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 3 Women 15-18 7/16
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/11
69 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined 7/10
1 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Junior Women 15-16 7/10
1 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Junior Women 7/2
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 7/2
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/27
1 Pickett's Charge Junior Women 14-18 6/26
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/20
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Women 14-18 6/18
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Mt Hood Skibowl Junior Women 6/12
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Junior Women 5/22
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18 5/14
2 Chainbreaker Junior Women 14-18 5/7
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Women 14-18 5/1
1 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Women 4/24
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Junior Women 4/17
2 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18 4/9

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10/8 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10/9 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10/15 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10/29 52
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 11/6 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 11/13 26
164

14th — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Women 4

Event Category Date Points
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 10/8 14
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 10/15 14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 10/16 20
48

1st — River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Date Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/9 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/15 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/16 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/29 52
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 11/6 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 11/13 26
182

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/5 15
15

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/14 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/21 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/28 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/5 15
60

3rd — Grand Prix Brad Ross: Series Overall: Junior Women 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9/10 60
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/17 80
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/24 60
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 10/1 60
260

1st — 2016 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 9/24 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/15 30
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/29 30
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 15-16 11/12 30
120

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Women 14-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/14 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/21 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/28 15
45

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Women 15-18

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/20 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/27 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/11 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 8/1 100
380

2nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 15-18

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/11 100
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 8/1 100
200

3rd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Women 15-18

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/20 80
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/27 100
180

1st — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 15-18

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Women 15-18 7/17 20
20

119th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
48 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 253
253

48th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Women 3 10/22 13
13

9th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women 4 9/18 13
1 Battle at Barlow Women 4 9/25 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Women 4 10/1 15
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 10/8 11
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 10/15 11
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 10/16 14
79

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 15-16 9/3 15
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Girls 15-16 9/6-10/4 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Women 14-18 9/7 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 15-16 9/10 15
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 9/11 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 15-16 9/17 15
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Junior Women 9/18 15
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 9/24 15
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/24 13
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 15-16 9/25 15
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 15-16 Category 3/4/5 10/1 14
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 10/1 13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Women 14-18 10/5 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/8 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10/8 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/9 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/15 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/16 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10/16 13
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 15-16 10/22 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10/29 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/29 15
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 11/5 15
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 3/4/5 11/5 14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 11/6 15
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 11/12 15
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 15-16 11/12 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 11/13 15
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5 11/19 30
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 11/19 26
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 11/19 26
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Women 11/19 26
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Women 15-16 11/19 26
545

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Women 15-16 8/13 30
30

21st — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 292
16 2016 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 285
577

16th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 4/5 8/6 11
11

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Junior Women 15-16 7/10 15
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Women 15-16 7/17 30
45

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Standings Category 3 Women 15-18 6/6 13
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Women 15-18 7/11 14
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 3 Women 15-18 7/16 15
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 3 Women 15-18 7/17 15
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 8/1 15
72

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Date Points
1 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1500
1500

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2016 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1 2016 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1 2016 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1 2016 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1500

1st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18 4/9 14
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Junior Women 4/17 15
1 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Women 4/24 15
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Women 14-18 5/1 15
2 Chainbreaker Junior Women 14-18 5/7 14
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18 5/14 14
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Junior Women 5/22 15
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Mt Hood Skibowl Junior Women 6/12 15
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Women 14-18 6/18 14
1 Pickett's Charge Junior Women 14-18 6/26 15
1 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Junior Women 7/2 30
176

3rd — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18 4/9 1
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Junior Women 4/17 1
1 Chainbreaker STXC Junior Women 4/24 1
1 Bear Springs Trap Junior Women 14-18 5/1 1
2 Chainbreaker Junior Women 14-18 5/7 1
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 14-18 5/14 1
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Junior Women 5/22 1
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Mt Hood Skibowl Junior Women 6/12 1
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior Women 14-18 6/18 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/20 1
1 Pickett's Charge Junior Women 14-18 6/26 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/27 1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 7/2 1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Junior Women 7/2 1
1 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Junior Women 15-16 7/10 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/11 1
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 3 Women 15-18 7/16 1
1 Cooper Spur Short Track Weekend Category 3 Women 15-18 7/17 1
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Women 15-16 7/17 1
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Junior Women 15-18 7/17 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 8/1 1
5 Franz Bakery Criterium Women 4/5 8/6 1
1 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Women 15-16 8/13 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9/3 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Women 15-16 9/3 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Men 15-16 9/6 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 15-16 9/6 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 3/4/5 9/10 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Women 15-16 9/10 1
2 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/11 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 9/11 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 15-16 9/13 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Girls 15-16 9/13 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/14 1
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 9/17 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Women 15-16 9/17 1
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Junior Women 9/18 1
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Women 4 9/18 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Girls 15-16 9/20 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Girls 15-18 9/20 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/21 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 9/24 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 9/24 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 3/4/5 9/25 1
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 15-16 9/25 1
1 Battle at Barlow Women 4 9/25 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Junior Girls 15-16 9/27 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 9/28 1
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 3/4/5 10/1 1
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Women 15-16 Category 3/4/5 10/1 1
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Women 4 10/1 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Girls 15-16 10/4 1
1 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Junior Girls 15-16 10/4 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 10/8 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10/8 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/8 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10/9 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/9 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 10/9 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 10/15 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10/15 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/15 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10/16 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/16 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 10/16 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 3/4/5 10/22 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Women 15-16 10/22 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Women 3 10/22 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 10/29 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 10/29 1
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 3/4/5 11/5 1
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 11/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 11/6 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 11/6 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 11/12 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Women 15-16 11/12 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 11/13 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 11/13 1
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 11/19 1
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 11/19 1
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5 11/19 1
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Women 11/19 1
3 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Elite Junior Women 15-16 11/19 1
84

20

Hood River, OR

F

16852

2

2

3

4

4

Not a current member