Gavin Beer

Event Category Date
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Elite Junior Men 11/19
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 11/12
3 Corn Cross 2 Men 2/3 11/11
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 10/29
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 10/28
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 10/22
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 10/15
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 10/8
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 10/7
33 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 9/30
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 9/28
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/21
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men 9/16
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/13
2 Corn Cross 1 Elite Junior Men 9/10
34 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined 6/7
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 6/7
7 Sisters Stampede Expert Junior Men 5/28
53 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined 5/24
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/24
34 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined 5/17
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/17
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Expert Junior Men 5/13
40 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined 5/10
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/10
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Junior Expert Men 5/7
2 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men 4/30
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Junior Expert Men 4/15

4th — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Elite Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Corn Cross 1 Elite Junior Men 9/10 28
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men 9/16 28
56

230th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
63 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 1/1 238
238

63rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Corn Cross 2 Men 2/3 11/11 13
13

63rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Corn Cross 1 Elite Junior Men 9/10 14
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men 9/16 14
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Elite Junior Men 11/19 30
58

15th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/10 10
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/17 12
22

2nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
22 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 817
817

22nd — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2017 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
15 2017 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 286
63 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 238
817

8th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Junior Expert Men 4/15 12
2 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men 4/30 14
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Junior Expert Men 5/7 13
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Expert Junior Men 5/13 11
7 Sisters Stampede Expert Junior Men 5/28 9
59

378th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 30th Annual Mudslinger Junior Expert Men 4/15 1
2 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men 4/30 1
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Junior Expert Men 5/7 1
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/10 1
5 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Expert Junior Men 5/13 1
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/17 1
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/24 1
7 Sisters Stampede Expert Junior Men 5/28 1
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 6/7 1
2 Corn Cross 1 Elite Junior Men 9/10 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/13 1
2 GPCM: Zaaldercross Elite Junior Men 9/16 1
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/21 1
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 9/28 1
33 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 9/30 1
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 10/7 1
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 10/8 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 10/15 1
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 10/22 1
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 10/28 1
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 10/29 1
3 Corn Cross 2 Men 2/3 11/11 1
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 11/12 1
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Elite Junior Men 11/19 1
24

22

Bend, Oregon

M

17678

1

3

2

5

5

Not a current member