Ryan Eisele

Event Category Date
20 OBRA CCX Championship Category B 11/20
DNF Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed 11/6
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/31
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed 10/24
43 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 10/17
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 10/10
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 10/9
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3
7 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/26
6 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/18
6 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Men B 9/18
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B 9/12
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-34 9/11
7 Salem STXC Category 1 Men 8/23
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed 8/23
7 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men 8/23
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed 8/16
10 Salem STXC Category 1 Men 8/16
3 OBRA STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 8/14
5 Salem STXC Singlespeed 8/9
3 Salem STXC Category 1 Men 8/9
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed 8/2
5 Salem STXC Category 1 Men 8/2
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Singlespeed Men 7/31
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Pro/Category 1 Men 19-34 7/31
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/26
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men 7/26
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men 7/19
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/19
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/12
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men 7/12
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men 7/5
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/5
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/28
8 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 19-34 6/27
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men 6/21-8/2
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/21-8/2
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men 6/21
6 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 19-34 Men 6/20
4 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Singlespeed Men 6/12
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/6
6 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 19-34 5/30
13 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 19-34 5/15
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 5/9
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 19-34 Men 5/2
4 Horning's Hustle Category 1 19-34 4/11
10 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 19-34 Men 3/6
41 Banana Belt Series Men 5 2/28-3/14
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B 2/28
55 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 2/20

34th — Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Date Points
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3 5
5

104th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
55 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 2/20 1
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B 2/28 1
10 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 19-34 Men 3/6 1
4 Horning's Hustle Category 1 19-34 4/11 1
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 19-34 Men 5/2 1
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 5/9 1
13 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 19-34 5/15 1
6 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 19-34 5/30 1
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/6 1
4 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Singlespeed Men 6/12 1
6 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 19-34 Men 6/20 1
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men 6/21 1
8 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 19-34 6/27 1
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/28 1
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/5 1
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men 7/5 1
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men 7/12 1
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/12 1
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/19 1
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men 7/19 1
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men 7/26 1
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/26 1
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Pro/Category 1 Men 19-34 7/31 1
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Singlespeed Men 7/31 1
5 Salem STXC Category 1 Men 8/2 1
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed 8/2 1
3 Salem STXC Category 1 Men 8/9 1
5 Salem STXC Singlespeed 8/9 1
3 OBRA STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 8/14 1
10 Salem STXC Category 1 Men 8/16 1
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed 8/16 1
7 Salem STXC Category 1 Men 8/23 1
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-34 9/11 1
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B 9/12 1
6 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/18 1
7 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/26 1
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3 1
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 10/9 1
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 10/10 1
43 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 10/17 1
20 OBRA CCX Championship Category B 11/20 1
41

54th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
1 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 300
300

729th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
100 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 201
201

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 299
3 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 298
33 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 268
865

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/21-8/2 9
3 OBRA STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 8/14 26
7 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men 8/23 9
44

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
4 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Singlespeed Men 6/12 12
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men 6/21-8/2 8
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Singlespeed Men 7/31 14
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed 8/23 14
48

100th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B 2/28 1
1

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 19-34 Men 3/6 6
4 Horning's Hustle Category 1 19-34 4/11 12
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 19-34 Men 5/2 13
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 5/9 10
13 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 19-34 5/15 3
6 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 19-34 5/30 10
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/6 12
6 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 19-34 Men 6/20 10
8 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 19-34 6/27 8
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-34 9/11 15
99

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B 9/12 9
6 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/18 10
7 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/26 9
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3 3
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 10/9 12
43

44

Dallas , OR

M

5380

1

3/Novice

3

5/Novice

5/Novice

Not a current member