Orion Souders

Event Category Date
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/18
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/18
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 11/11
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/4
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/4
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 11/3
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 11/3
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/3
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 10/14
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/14
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/29
37 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 9/29
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/22
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/22
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/22
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/15
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/15
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 9/8
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 9/8
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 10-12 9/1
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 9/1

21st — Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/14 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 11/3 3
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/4 4
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 11/11 7
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/18 5
20

15th — Series Overall: Junior Men 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 9/1 16
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 9/8 10
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/15 6
32

13th — 2018 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/22 17
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 9/29 15
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 10/14 7
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 11/3 9
48

30th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
139 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 249
249

139th — 2018 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
52 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 249
249

52nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 10-12 9/1 14
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 9/8 9
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/15 11
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/22 9
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/4 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 11/11 8
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/18 2
54

563rd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 9/1 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 10-12 9/1 1
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 9/8 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 9/8 1
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 9/15 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/15 1
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 9/22 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 9/22 1
37 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 9/29 1
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/14 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/14 1
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/3 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 11/3 1
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 11/4 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 11/4 1
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 11/11 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 11/11 1
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/18 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 11/18 1
19

15

Portland, OR

M

18895

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

5/Novice

5/Novice

Not a current member