Patrick Jacks

Event Category Date
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 10/16
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 10/9
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/2
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 9/18
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Points Race 9/1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Keirin 9/1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Sprints 9/1
2 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men 8/31
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 8/30
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Senior Men 8/23
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 8/22
5 Gresham Criterium Men Category 3 8/17
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 8/16
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 8/2
1 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/27
1 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints 7/27
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 7/26
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 7/25
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 7/18
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison 7/14
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch 7/14
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Kilo 7/14
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race 7/13
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out 7/12
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4K Pursuit 7/12
1 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 7/6
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints 7/4
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Senior Men 7/4
2 Six Day: Saturday Six-day A Overall 6/29
3 Six Day: Saturday Category A Six-day 6/29
3 Six Day: Friday Category A Six-day 6/28
2 Six Day: Thursday Six-day A 6/27
3 Six Day: Wednesday Category A 6/26
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Madison 6/25
6 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Individual Races 6/25
2 Six Day: Monday Category A Madison 6/24
2 Six Day: Monday Category A Pursuit 6/24
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/21
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 6/20
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race 6/8
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin 6/8
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - A Group 6/8
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 6/7
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 6/6
5 PDW Omnium Senior Men Omnium 6/2
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 5/10
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 5/9
3 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 1/2 Men 5/4
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 1/2 5/3
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 1/2/3 4/25
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 4/18
62 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
11 Jack Frost TT Men 3 2/24
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 2/23-3/16
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 2/23
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 1/2/3 1/1
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 1/2/3 1/1
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Category 1/2/3 1/1

83rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 288
81 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 220
508

100th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 300
103 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 198
498

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 1/2 Men 5/4 13.000
5 PDW Omnium Senior Men Omnium 6/2 11.000
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race 6/8 13.000
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin 6/8 9.000
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - A Group 6/8 7.000
2 Six Day: Monday Category A Pursuit 6/24 7.000
2 Six Day: Monday Category A Madison 6/24 7.000
6 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Individual Races 6/25 10.000
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Madison 6/25 6.000
3 Six Day: Wednesday Category A 6/26 6.000
2 Six Day: Thursday Six-day A 6/27 7.000
3 Six Day: Friday Category A Six-day 6/28 6.000
2 Six Day: Saturday Six-day A Overall 6/29 7.000
3 Six Day: Saturday Category A Six-day 6/29 6.000
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Senior Men 7/4 14.000
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints 7/4 4.000
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out 7/12 13.000
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4K Pursuit 7/12 11.000
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race 7/13 11.000
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch 7/14 14.000
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Kilo 7/14 11.000
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison 7/14 6.000
1 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints 7/27 10.000
1 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/27 7.000
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Senior Men 8/23 28.000
2 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men 8/31 14.000
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Sprints 9/1 26.000
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Keirin 9/1 26.000
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Points Race 9/1 26.000
339.333

81st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Jack Frost TT Men 3 2/24 5
5

103rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 2/23 9
9

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 7/6 15
5 Gresham Criterium Men Category 3 8/17 11
26

40th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 2/23 1
11 Jack Frost TT Men 3 2/24 1
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 4/18 1
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 1/2/3 4/25 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 1/2 5/3 1
3 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 1/2 Men 5/4 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 5/9 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 5/10 1
5 PDW Omnium Senior Men Omnium 6/2 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 6/6 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 6/7 1
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - A Group 6/8 1
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin 6/8 1
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race 6/8 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 6/20 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/21 1
2 Six Day: Monday Category A Pursuit 6/24 1
2 Six Day: Monday Category A Madison 6/24 1
6 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Individual Races 6/25 1
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Madison 6/25 1
3 Six Day: Wednesday Category A 6/26 1
2 Six Day: Thursday Six-day A 6/27 1
3 Six Day: Friday Category A Six-day 6/28 1
3 Six Day: Saturday Category A Six-day 6/29 1
2 Six Day: Saturday Six-day A Overall 6/29 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Senior Men 7/4 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints 7/4 1
1 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 7/6 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4K Pursuit 7/12 1
3 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss and Out 7/12 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race 7/13 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Kilo 7/14 1
2 Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch 7/14 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison 7/14 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 7/18 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 7/25 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 7/26 1
1 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints 7/27 1
1 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/27 1
5 Gresham Criterium Men Category 3 8/17 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 8/22 1
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Senior Men 8/23 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 8/30 1
2 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men 8/31 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Sprints 9/1 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Keirin 9/1 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Points Race 9/1 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 9/18 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/2 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 10/9 1
50

35

BEAVERTON, OR

M

3961

2

3

1

Not a current member