Patrick Jacks

Event Category Date
10 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 9/2
59 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 9/2
24 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 9/2
3 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 9/1
33 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/31
8 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 8/31
14 Eugene Celebration Men 3 8/31-9/2
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men 8/30
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/24
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 8/23
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/18
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/18
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/17
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men 8/16
25 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 8/10
1 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men 8/5
4 Franz Criterium Men 3 8/4
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/3
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison 8/2
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men 8/2
1 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Men 7/28
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile 7/15
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out 7/14
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 7/14
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race 7/14
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race 7/13
4 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Points Race 7/8
2 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Pursuit 7/8
4 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Keirin 7/7
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints 7/7
5 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men 7/6
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Men 7/5
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/30
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/29
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/28
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Men A 6/27
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/27
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Overall 6/26
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Madison 6/26
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Men A Omnium 6/26
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/26
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/25-30
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/25
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison A 6/21
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men 6/21
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin 6/15
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/15
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison 6/14
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men 6/14
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men 6/7
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium 6/3
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race 6/3
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin 6/3
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison 6/3
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 6/1
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison 5/31
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 5/31
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter 5/25
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 5/25
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2 5/24
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 5/19
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 5/18
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men 5/17
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men 5/11
5 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 5/6
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 5/5
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men 5/3
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Men 4/26
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Men 4/26
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Men 4/19
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men Category 4/5 4/19
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 Men 4/12
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 4/12
9 Banana Belt Men 4 3/18
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Men 4 3/18
4 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 4 3/11
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Men Category 4 3/11
4 Banana Belt Men Category 4 3/11
4 Banana Belt Men 4 3/4-18
11 Banana Belt Men 4 3/4
11 Banana Belt Series Points Men 4 3/4
11 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/19

16th — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
11 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/19 1
11 Banana Belt Men 4 3/4 1
4 Banana Belt Men Category 4 3/11 1
9 Banana Belt Men 4 3/18 1
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 4/12 1
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men Category 4/5 4/19 1
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Men 4/26 1
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men 5/3 1
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 5/5 1
5 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 5/6 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men 5/11 1
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men 5/17 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 5/18 1
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 5/19 1
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2 5/24 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 5/25 1
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 5/31 1
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison 5/31 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 6/1 1
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison 6/3 1
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin 6/3 1
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Points Race 6/3 1
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium 6/3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men 6/7 1
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men 6/14 1
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison 6/14 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/15 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin 6/15 1
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men 6/21 1
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison A 6/21 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/25 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/26 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/27 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/28 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/29 1
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/30 1
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 Men 7/5 1
5 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men 7/6 1
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints 7/7 1
4 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Keirin 7/7 1
2 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Pursuit 7/8 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race 7/13 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race 7/14 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 7/14 1
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out 7/14 1
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile 7/15 1
1 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Men 7/28 1
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men 8/2 1
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Madison 8/2 1
4 Franz Criterium Men 3 8/4 1
1 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men 8/5 1
25 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 8/10 1
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men 8/16 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/17 1
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/18 1
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/18 1
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2/3 8/23 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/24 1
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men 8/30 1
8 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 8/31 1
3 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 9/1 1
24 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 9/2 1
10 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 9/2 1
63

105th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 296
48 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 253
549

26th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
36 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 265
54 2012 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 247
70 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 231
743

189th — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 300
300

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 5/5 8.000
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter 5/25 9.000
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Omnium 6/3 12.000
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/15 14.000
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin 6/15 12.000
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/25 6.000
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/26 7.000
3 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/27 6.000
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/28 7.000
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/29 7.000
2 Alpenrose Six Day Men A 6/30 7.000
5 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men 7/6 22.000
4 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Keirin 7/7 24.000
6 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Sprints 7/7 20.000
2 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men Pursuit 7/8 28.000
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Qualifier Points Race 7/13 10.000
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race 7/14 7.000
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 7/14 3.000
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out 7/14 3.000
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Ten Mile 7/15 6.000
1 PDW Track Omnium Senior Men 8/5 15.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/17 15.000
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/18 7.000
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/18 7.000
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/24 14.000
278.167

54th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 8/31 8
8

5th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/19 5
11 Banana Belt Men 4 3/4 5
4 Banana Belt Men Category 4 3/11 12
9 Banana Belt Men 4 3/18 7
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Men 4/26 12
5 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 5/6 11
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 5/19 12
64

70th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Eugene Celebration Men 3 8/31-9/2 2
3 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 9/1 13
15

48th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Men 7/28 15
15

36th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Franz Criterium Men 3 8/4 12
10 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 9/2 6
18

35

BEAVERTON, OR

M

3961

2

3

1

Not a current member