Ben Clark

Event Category Date
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/30
12 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 8/28
59 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter 8/26
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women 8/26
38 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men 8/26
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/26
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/23
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 10-12 8/21
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 8/20
134 OUCH: Combined Combined 7/24
7 OUCH Junior Men 7/24
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 7/22
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/12
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 7/2
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior and Novice Women 7/1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/28
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/21
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 10-12 6/19
59 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter 6/17
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women 6/17
38 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men 6/17
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/17
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/14
5 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined 6/12
1 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 10-12 6/12
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/10
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/3
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/31
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 5/26
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 5/21
3 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 10-12 5/15
35 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/10
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/5
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior 3/13
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13
16 Banana Belt Series Junior 3/6-27
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
17 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1311
1311

17th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
10 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 291
12 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 289
35 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 266
129 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 172
1311

97th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 294
294

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 5/26 8
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 10-12 6/19 15
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 8/20 30
53

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women 6/17 14
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women 8/26 14
28

12th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 10-12 6/12 30
7 OUCH Junior Men 7/24 9
39

8th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6 3
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13 5
3 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 10-12 5/15 26
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 5/21 15
49

35th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 7/2 14
14

129th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 8/28 4
4

336th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6 1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/5 1
35 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/10 1
3 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 10-12 5/15 1
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 5/21 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/31 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/3 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/10 1
1 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 10-12 6/12 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/14 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/17 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 10-12 6/19 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/21 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/28 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior and Novice Women 7/1 1
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 10-13 7/2 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/12 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 7/22 1
7 OUCH Junior Men 7/24 1
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 10-12 8/20 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/23 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/26 1
12 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 8/28 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/30 1
26

22

Portland, OR

M

5251

5

5

Not a current member