William Laubernds

Event Category Date
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 9/6
22 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 9/6
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6
10 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 9/5
18 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined 9/4
5 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men 9/4-6
3 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 9/4
29 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 8/31
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/31
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/24
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/17
13 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 8/13
5 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 8/7
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/3
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men 7/25
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/25
126 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined 7/24
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men 7/24
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men 7/24
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men 7/23
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/14
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 7/11
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/10
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 7/10
18 High Desert Omnium Category 3 7/10-11
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 7/10
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/7
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/6
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/30
21 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men 6/26
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/23
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/22
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/15
29 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 6/12
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/8
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/1
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/22
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 5/22
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/18
15 Silverton RR Men 3 5/16
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/11
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/4
27 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 5/1
26 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 4/27
281 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/25
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 4/24
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/23-25
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 4/23
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/20
46 King's Valley Men 3 4/10
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/6
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Men 4/1-29
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Men 4/1-29
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 4/1
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/1
9 Piece of Cake Men 4 3/28
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 3/14
3 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed 3/6
28 Banana Belt Series Men 4 2/28-3/14
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 2/28
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 2/20
32 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/13

32nd — Series Overall: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/14 22
22

38th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/30 11
11

72nd — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
32 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/13 1
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 2/20 1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 2/28 1
3 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed 3/6 1
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 3/14 1
9 Piece of Cake Men 4 3/28 1
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/1 1
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 4/1 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/6 1
46 King's Valley Men 3 4/10 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/20 1
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23 1
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24 1
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25 1
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25 1
27 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 5/1 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/4 1
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/11 1
15 Silverton RR Men 3 5/16 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/18 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 5/22 1
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/22 1
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/1 1
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/8 1
29 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 6/12 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/15 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/22 1
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/23 1
21 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men 6/26 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/30 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/6 1
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/7 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 7/10 1
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 7/10 1
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 7/11 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/14 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/3 1
5 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 8/7 1
13 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 8/13 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/17 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/24 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/31 1
3 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 9/4 1
10 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 9/5 1
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6 1
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 9/6 1
46

110th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
34 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 267
267

160th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
46 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 255
89 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 212
467

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
22 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 279
32 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 269
42 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 259
807

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 7/10 7
3 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 9/4 13
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6 9
29

89th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 2/20 7.0
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 2/28 4.0
9 Piece of Cake Men 4 3/28 7.0
18.5

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Silverton RR Men 3 5/16 1
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 7/11 3
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/25 12
5 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 8/7 22
5 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men 9/4-6 11
10 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 9/5 6
55

34th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
3 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed 3/6 13
13

46th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Men 4/1-29 10
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Men 4/1-29 8
18

42nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/22 4
13 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 8/13 3
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 9/6 9
16

38

Portland, OR

M

4033

1

3

2

2

4

Not a current member