Nils Tillstrom

Event Category Date
75 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/19
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter 8/22
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Keirin 8/17
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints 8/17
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 30-39 Sprints 8/17
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 30-34 Kilo 8/17
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/15
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 30+ 3K 8/14
3 PDW Omnium Men 3 8/9
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 8/8
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 8/7
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin 8/1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 8/1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 7/19
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints 7/12
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 3K 7/12
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter 7/11
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 7/11
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 7/4
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B 6/28
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/28
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B 6/27
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/27
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category B 6/24
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/24
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/23
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men 6/22
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 3 6/22
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter 6/20
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/20
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 3 6/14
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 6/14
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 6/14
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison 6/1
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 5/31
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter 5/30
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men 5/29
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 5/29
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/26
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open 5/18
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 5/16
7 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 5/11
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 5/3
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men 5/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 3 5/1
15 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 3/16
11 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 3/9
10 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 3/2-16
6 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 3/2
122 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/23
30 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 2/23

183rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
24 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 277
277

289th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 289
289

136th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
54 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 247
85 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 216
463

102nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 300
300

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Date Points
289 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 289
289

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Keirin 8/17 30.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 30-34 Kilo 8/17 28.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 30-39 Sprints 8/17 24.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints 8/17 9.000
91.333

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 5/3 12
7 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 5/11 9
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 6/14 28
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 6/14 18
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 3 6/22 15
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/23 6
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/24 5
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/27 5
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/28 6
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 3K 7/12 28
3 PDW Omnium Men 3 8/9 13
146

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men 5/29 1.000
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison 6/1 5.000
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men 6/22 4.000
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter 7/11 12.000
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints 7/12 8.000
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 7/19 3.000
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter 8/22 7.000
41.167

85th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 3/2 10
11 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 3/9 5
15 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 3/16 1
16

54th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 5/31 9
9

116th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
30 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 2/23 1
6 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 3/2 1
11 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 3/9 1
15 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 3/16 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 3 5/1 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men 5/2 1
7 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 5/11 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 5/16 1
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open 5/18 1
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/26 1
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 5/29 1
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 5/31 1
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Madison 6/1 1
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 6/14 1
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 6/14 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/20 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 3 6/22 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men 6/22 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/23 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/24 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/27 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/28 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 7/4 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 7/11 1
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 3K 7/12 1
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints 7/12 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 7/19 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 8/1 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin 8/1 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 8/7 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 8/8 1
3 PDW Omnium Men 3 8/9 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 30+ 3K 8/14 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/15 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 30-34 Kilo 8/17 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 30-39 Sprints 8/17 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints 8/17 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Keirin 8/17 1
75 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/19 1
39

41

Portland, OR

M

9620

343

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

3

3

December 11, 2010

December 31, 2021