Doug Laplaca

Event Category Date
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men 12/4
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men 11/19
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 11/6
27 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men 11/5
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ A 11/5
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 10/29
DNS Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Category 2 Men (19-39) 10/28
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 10/2
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/25
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 9/15
21 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 9/8-29
13 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/28
10 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/28
4 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/28
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 8/27
14 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men 8/27
4 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men 8/26-28
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 8/26
4 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men 8/26
7 Central Oregon TT Finale Open 8/17
8 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 8/13
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men 7/24
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/24
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men 7/23
23 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men 7/23
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/23
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/23
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men 7/22
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men 7/22
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 7/10
27 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/9
7 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 7/9-10
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 7/9
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/9
15 NWX Crit Category 3 6/24
33 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/19
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 6/18
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/18
31 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men 6/17-19
24 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men 6/17
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 5/29
21 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 5/8

38th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Date Points
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/25 3
3

33rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
299 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 291
291

299th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
74 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 227
237 2011 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 64
291

27th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
26 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 275
61 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 240
71 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 230
745

26th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/18 4
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/9 9
4 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/28 12
25

71st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 8/26 11
14 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men 8/27 2
10 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/28 6
19

237th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 5/29 12
12

74th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 8/13 16
16

61st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 NWX Crit Category 3 6/24 1
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 7/9 13
14

379th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ A 11/5 11
11

426th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
21 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 5/8 1
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 5/29 1
31 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 6/18 1
15 NWX Crit Category 3 6/24 1
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/9 1
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 7/9 1
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 7/10 1
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men 7/22 1
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/23 1
24 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/23 1
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/24 1
8 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 8/13 1
7 Central Oregon TT Finale Open 8/17 1
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 8/26 1
14 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men 8/27 1
4 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/28 1
10 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/28 1
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A 9/15 1
16 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/25 1
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 10/2 1
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 10/29 1
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ A 11/5 1
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A 11/6 1
23

51

Bend, OR

M

4297

2

2

2

2

N/A

Not a current member