Alex Kroman

Event Category Date
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B 10/27
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B 10/20
22 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 10/17
5 Ninkrossi CX Category B 10/16
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B 10/13
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 10/13
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 10/10
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 10/9
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B 10/6
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 10/6
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 9/29
21 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/26
16 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/18
16 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Men B 9/18
13 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined 8/15
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Men 8/15
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men 7/25
55 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/25
247 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined 7/24
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men 7/24
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men 7/24
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men 7/23
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/14
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/7
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/30
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/23
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/9
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/8
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/6
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/6
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/5
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/4
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men 6/3
29 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 5/25
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/25
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/22
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/18
32 Silverton RR Men 3 5/16
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/11
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/27
147 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/25
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 4/24
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/23-25
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 4/23
26 King's Valley Men 3 4/10
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14
56 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3/7
20 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 2/20
75 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13

15th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/9 24
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/7 40
64

166th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
75 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13 1
20 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 2/20 1
56 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3/7 1
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14 1
26 King's Valley Men 3 4/10 1
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23 1
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24 1
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25 1
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/27 1
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/11 1
32 Silverton RR Men 3 5/16 1
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/18 1
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/22 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/25 1
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men 6/3 1
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/4 1
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/5 1
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/6 1
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/8 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/9 1
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/23 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/30 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/7 1
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/14 1
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Men 8/15 1
16 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/18 1
21 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/26 1
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 9/29 1
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 10/6 1
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 10/9 1
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 10/10 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 10/13 1
5 Ninkrossi CX Category B 10/16 1
22 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 10/17 1
35

49th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
27 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 274
63 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 238
129 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 172
684

27th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Men 8/15 26
26

129th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men 1/1 1
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/6 9
10

63rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 10/9 10
5 Ninkrossi CX Category B 10/16 11
21

42

Portland, OR

M

4829

2

3

3

3

5

Not a current member