James Ceccorulli

Event Category Date
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A 11/24
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A 10/24
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A 10/24
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/16
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/9
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/2
14 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 9/28
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/25
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/18
5 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/15
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A 8/25
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/29
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/22
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/15
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/8
4 Test of Endurance Elite Men 7/6
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/24
6 Pickett's Charge XC Elite Men 6/23
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/17
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men 6/13
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/10
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men 6/6
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/5
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/3
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Elite Men 6/2
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend Elite/Category 1 Men 6/1-2
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Elite Men 6/1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Elite Men 6/1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men 5/30
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men 5/23
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A 5/19
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men 5/16
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Elite Men 5/5
4 Mudslinger XC Elite Men 4/7
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pro Men 3/2
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men 1/1
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men 1/1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Elite Men 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Elite Men 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Elite Men 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Senior Men 19-29 1/1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Elite Men 1/1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Elite Men 1/1

18th — Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Date Points
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6 7
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13 3
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20 2
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26 6
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27 2
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 5
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10 1
26

2nd — Series Overall: Men A

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/18 14
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/25 7
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/2 11
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/9 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/16 15
62

11th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event Category Date Points
5 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/15 7
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21 5
12

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Elite Men 1/1 300
5 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 1/1 296
6 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 295
63 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 238
1129

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Elite Men 1/1 15
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men 1/1 15
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men 1/1 14
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Elite Men 6/1 15
59

63rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Elite Men 6/1 14
14

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pro Men 3/2 12
4 Mudslinger XC Elite Men 4/7 12
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Elite Men 6/2 15
6 Pickett's Charge XC Elite Men 6/23 10
49

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A 5/19 11
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A 8/25 14
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 5
5 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/15 11
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21 9
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 9/28 8
14 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29 2
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6 4
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A 10/24 14
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A 10/24 12
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26 3
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 2
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9 22
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A 11/24 12
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1 3
132

68th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Senior Men 19-29 1/1 1
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pro Men 3/2 1
4 Mudslinger XC Elite Men 4/7 1
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men 5/16 1
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men A 5/19 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men 5/23 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men 5/30 1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Elite Men 6/1 1
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Elite Men 6/1 1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Elite Men 6/2 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/3 1
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/5 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men 6/6 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/10 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Elite Men 6/13 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/17 1
6 Pickett's Charge XC Elite Men 6/23 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/24 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/8 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/15 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/22 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/29 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A 8/25 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/14 1
5 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/15 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/18 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category A 9/21 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/25 1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A 9/28 1
14 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/2 1
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/9 1
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 10/16 1
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A 10/24 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A 10/24 1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26 1
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27 1
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 1
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9 1
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10 1
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 1
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A 11/24 1
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1 1
46

34

Portland, OR

M

12599

Elite

1

2

3

5

Not a current member