Cory Fawcett

Event Category Date
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C 11/29
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters 11/29
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C 11/21
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 11/21
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 11/7
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters C 40+ 10/18
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C 10/17
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters Men C 40+ 10/4-18
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men C 40+ 10/4
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men 10/3
102 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined 9/20
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ 9/20
96 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open 9/20
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 3/40+ 9/20
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C 9/13-12/19
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C 9/13
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ 9/13
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four: Combined Combined 9/10
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four B Race 9/10
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 9/10
4 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men Category C 9/7
5 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Men C 9/6
6 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men C 9/6
5 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men Category C 9/6-7
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men C 9/6
2 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+ 9/5
7 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 40-49 8/30
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ 8/30
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Masters 40+ 8/30
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters 40+ 8/30
4 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 45-49 8/30
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Masters 40+ 8/29
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 40+ 8/29
183 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/28
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters 40+ 8/28
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ 8/23
9 Team Beer Track Race Masters Men 8/22
11 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 8/22
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ 8/16-9/20
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ 8/16
1 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 40+ 8/9
41 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/8
9 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 8/8
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) 8/6
27 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 8/6
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 7/23
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 5 7/19
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 3 35+ 7/18
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 7/16
11 Firecracker Crit Masters 35+ 7/5
6 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men 7/4
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 7/2
8 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35+ 6/28
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 35+ 6/27
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 35+ 6/27
31 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) 6/25
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 6/25
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ 6/22
9 Test of Endurance 50 Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men 6/21
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ 6/15
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ 6/8
14 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 3 35+ 6/7
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ 6/1-22
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ 6/1
1 Falls City Fat Tire Festival DH Category 3 30+ 5/31
68 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined 5/26
6 Hutch's TT Series Men 40+ 5/26
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 5/21
2 Spring Thaw DH Category 3 Men 30+ 5/17
16 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Men 35+ 5/16
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B 5/14
16 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 35+ Men 5/10
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40-49 5/9
10 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Men 5/5-26
21 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) 5/3
19 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ 4/30
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 35+ 4/26
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 3 Men 35+ 4/25
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Masters 40+ Men 4/14
41 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined 4/7
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 40+ Men 4/7-28
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ 4/7
57 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined 3/29
13 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ 3/29
57 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined 3/22
14 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ 3/22
57 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined 3/15
28 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined 3/15
40 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined 3/15-29
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open 3/15
10 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ 3/15
11 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Men 2/22
31 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ 2/15

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
1 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 1274
1274

11th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
31 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ 2/15 1
11 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Men 2/22 1
10 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ 3/15 1
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open 3/15 1
14 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ 3/22 1
13 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ 3/29 1
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ 4/7 1
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 3 Men 35+ 4/25 1
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 35+ 4/26 1
19 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ 4/30 1
21 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) 5/3 1
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40-49 5/9 1
16 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 35+ Men 5/10 1
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B 5/14 1
16 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Men 35+ 5/16 1
2 Spring Thaw DH Category 3 Men 30+ 5/17 1
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 5/21 1
6 Hutch's TT Series Men 40+ 5/26 1
1 Falls City Fat Tire Festival DH Category 3 30+ 5/31 1
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ 6/1 1
14 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 3 35+ 6/7 1
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ 6/8 1
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ 6/15 1
9 Test of Endurance 50 Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men 6/21 1
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ 6/22 1
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 6/25 1
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 35+ 6/27 1
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 35+ 6/27 1
8 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35+ 6/28 1
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 7/2 1
6 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men 7/4 1
11 Firecracker Crit Masters 35+ 7/5 1
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 7/16 1
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 3 35+ 7/18 1
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 5 7/19 1
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 7/23 1
27 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 8/6 1
9 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 8/8 1
1 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 40+ 8/9 1
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ 8/16 1
11 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 8/22 1
9 Team Beer Track Race Masters Men 8/22 1
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ 8/23 1
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters 40+ 8/28 1
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 40+ 8/29 1
4 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 45-49 8/30 1
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ 8/30 1
7 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 40-49 8/30 1
2 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+ 9/5 1
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men C 9/6 1
6 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men C 9/6 1
4 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men Category C 9/7 1
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race 9/10 1
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ 9/13 1
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C 9/13 1
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 3/40+ 9/20 1
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ 9/20 1
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men 10/3 1
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men C 40+ 10/4 1
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters C 40+ 10/18 1
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 11/7 1
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 11/21 1
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters 11/29 1
63

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2009 Overall BAR: Downhill BAR Masters Men 1/1 300
5 2009 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 296
36 2009 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 265
38 2009 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 263
140 2009 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 50
277 2009 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 50
91 2009 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 50
1274

39th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
41 2009 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 260
42 2009 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 259
89 2009 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 212
731

447th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
132 2009 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 169
169

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Downhill BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Spring Thaw DH Category 3 Men 30+ 5/17 25
1 Falls City Fat Tire Festival DH Category 3 30+ 5/31 30
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 35+ 6/27 19
1 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 40+ 8/9 30
104

42nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 8/22 5
5

38th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40-49 5/9 9
9 Team Beer Track Race Masters Men 8/22 9
4 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 45-49 8/30 38
7 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 40-49 8/30 26
82

89th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four B Race 9/10 19
19

91st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ 3/15 7
14 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ 3/22 2
13 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ 3/29 3
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 40+ Men 4/7-28 19
10 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Men 5/5-26 7
9 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 8/8 9
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters 40+ 8/28 3
50

132nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open 3/15 3.000
3.667

277th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 40+ 8/29 3
3

5th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Men 2/22 5
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 3 Men 35+ 4/25 19
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 35+ 4/26 13
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ 6/1-22 22
14 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 3 35+ 6/7 2
9 Test of Endurance 50 Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men 6/21 9
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 35+ 6/27 19
8 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35+ 6/28 11
6 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men 7/4 15
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 3 35+ 7/18 22
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ 8/16 19
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ 8/23 19
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ 8/30 22
2 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+ 9/5 25
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ 9/13 22
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 3/40+ 9/20 34
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ 9/20 19
297

41st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 5 7/19 5
5

140th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Firecracker Crit Masters 35+ 7/5 5
5

36th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men C 9/6 19
5 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men Category C 9/6-7 17
6 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men C 9/6 15
4 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men Category C 9/7 19
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C 9/13 15
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men C 40+ 10/4 25
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters C 40+ 10/18 30
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 11/7 11
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 11/21 4
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters 11/29 1
156

59

Grants Pass, OR

M

4908

3

3

4

5

5

Not a current member