Mike Hilbrandt

Event Category Date
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men 50-59 11/18
70 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men 11/11
34 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men 11/10
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 11/4
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed 11/4
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A 11/4
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men 50+ 11/4
84 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed 11/4
23 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 10/28
28 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed 10/28
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/28
42 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A 10/28
52 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed 10/21
15 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters 50+ 10/21
16 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ 10/14
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A 10/14
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed 10/14
19 Cross Crusade Masters Men 50+ 10/7-11/18
37 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/7-11/18
13 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/7
21 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 10/7
1 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed 9/15
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Singlespeed 9/9
17 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 9/3
10 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 9/3
75 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/2
6 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 9/2
26 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 9/2
5 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 9/1
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Novice Men 8/31
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 8/30
5 Health Net Criterium Category 3 8/24
6 Woodland Road Race Category 3 8/19
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/17
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/16
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/12
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 8/11
16 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 8/11
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/10
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men 7/30
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men 7/30
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed 7/30
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men 7/30
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/30
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men 7/30
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/29
31 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 7/11
3 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 7/11
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 7/11
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/9
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men 7/9
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/2
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/27
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 6/24
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 6/24
221 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/23
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 6/23
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 6/23
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 6/22
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/20
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/13
5 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 6/6
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/3
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/3
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/2
59 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/1
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/31
22 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 4/22
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 2/18

34th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Single Speed

21st — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Master Men 50+

37th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Sgl Spd

18th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Mst 50+

1403rd — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
21 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men 50 10/7 1
16 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men 50+ 10/14 1
15 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters 50+ 10/21 1
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men 50+ 11/4 1
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters 50+ 11/11 1
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men 50-59 11/18 1
6

1884th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/31 1
59 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/1 1
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/2 1
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/3 1
4

66th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 2/18 1
22 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 4/22 1
5 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 6/6 1
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/13 1
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/20 1
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 6/22 1
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 6/23 1
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 6/23 1
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 6/24 1
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 6/24 1
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/27 1
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/2 1
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men 7/9 1
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/9 1
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 7/11 1
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/29 1
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men 7/30 1
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/30 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/10 1
16 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 8/11 1
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/12 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/16 1
13 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/17 1
6 Woodland Road Race Category 3 8/19 1
5 Health Net Criterium Category 3 8/24 1
5 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 9/1 1
26 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 9/2 1
6 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 9/2 1
10 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 9/3 1
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Singlespeed 9/9 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed 9/15 1
13 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/7 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed 10/14 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Senior Men A 10/14 1
52 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed 10/21 1
42 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A 10/28 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/28 1
84 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed 11/4 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A 11/4 1
34 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men 11/10 1
70 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men 11/11 1
37 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed 11/11 1
42

12th — 2007 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
19 2007 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 282
32 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 269
551

882nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
247 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 54
54

414th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
73 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 228
228

75th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 292
58 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 243
535

73rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Novice Men 8/31 4
4

58th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Woodland Road Race Category 3 8/19 15
5 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 9/1 17
10 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 9/3 7
39

19th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Singlespeed 9/9 30
30

9th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 7/11 22
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/29 9
5 Health Net Criterium Category 3 8/24 51
6 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 9/2 15
97

32nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed 9/15 30.0
13 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/7 4.0
34.5

247th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters 50+ 10/21 1
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men 50+ 11/4 2
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men 50-59 11/18 4
7

44

Portland, OR

M

196

2

3/Novice

5/Novice

3

4

Not a current member