Shane Johnson

Event Category Date
6 Cross Crusade Category B 10/30
56 Cross Crusade Category B 10/29
10 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 1 Men 8/14
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 4 Men 7/24
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men 7/24
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 4 Men 7/23
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 4 Men 7/23
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 4 Men 7/23
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men 7/23
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 4 Men 7/22
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 4 Men 7/22
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 7/10
8 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 7/9-10
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men 7/9
10 Pickett's Charge Category 1 19-34 Men 6/26
18 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 6/22
6 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 19-34 Men 6/19
17 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 6/8
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/5
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 19-34 6/4
6 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/4
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 5/29
13 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 5/14
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 5/8
3 Bear Springs XC Category 1 19-34 Men 5/1
2 Bear Springs STXC Category 1 19-34 4/30
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 4/23
9 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 4/10
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men 4/3
222 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined 4/2
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men 4/2
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men 4/2
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men 4/1-3
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men 4/1
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 3/12

184th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
30 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 271
136 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 165
436

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2011 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 298
6 2011 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 295
121 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 180
773

6th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Bear Springs STXC Category 1 19-34 4/30 14
6 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/4 10
24

30th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men 4/1 13
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men 4/2 14
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 7/10 13
40

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 3/12 12
9 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 4/10 7
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 4/23 11
3 Bear Springs XC Category 1 19-34 Men 5/1 13
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 5/8 1
13 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 5/14 3
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 5/29 8
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 19-34 6/4 13
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/5 13
6 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 19-34 Men 6/19 10
10 Pickett's Charge Category 1 19-34 Men 6/26 6
10 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 1 Men 8/14 12
109

136th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men 7/9 3
3

121st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
6 Cross Crusade Category B 10/30 10
10

336th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 3/12 1
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men 4/1 1
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men 4/3 1
9 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 4/10 1
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 4/23 1
2 Bear Springs STXC Category 1 19-34 4/30 1
3 Bear Springs XC Category 1 19-34 Men 5/1 1
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 5/8 1
13 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 5/14 1
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 5/29 1
6 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/4 1
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 19-34 6/4 1
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 6/5 1
17 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 6/8 1
6 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 1 19-34 Men 6/19 1
18 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 6/22 1
10 Pickett's Charge Category 1 19-34 Men 6/26 1
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Men 7/9 1
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 7/10 1
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 4 Men 7/22 1
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men 7/23 1
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 4 Men 7/23 1
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men 7/24 1
10 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 1 Men 8/14 1
56 Cross Crusade Category B 10/29 1
6 Cross Crusade Category B 10/30 1
26

39

Redmond, OR

M

5006

556

Elite

1

2

3

5/Novice

April 19, 2008

December 31, 2022