Jake Hansen

Event Category Date
20 OBRA CCX Championship Category A 11/20
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 9/2
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 8/26
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/26
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/22
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/21
5 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/21
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/21
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/19
6 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined 8/15
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Senior 1/2 Men 8/15
15 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 8/14
1 National Track Qualifier Men 4K Pursuit 8/14
23 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 8/13
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/12
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men 8/5
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/29
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 7/29
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/29
21 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Men Omnium 7/18
13 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10-Mile 7/18
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race 7/17
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4K Pursuit 7/16
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 7/16
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/15
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/14
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men 7/11
2 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Senior Men 7/11
9 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men 7/10
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Senior Men 7/9
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/8
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/7
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 1/2/3 7/3
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/30
24 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 6/26
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 6/24
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/24
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/23
39 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/13
5 OBRA TT Senior Men 6/13
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/9
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/8
6 Umpqua RR Men 1/2 5/30
1 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 5/29
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 5/27
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 5/22
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 3 5/13
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Omnium 5/8
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 5/6
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined 5/2
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Senior Men 5/2
41 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 5/1
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 4/27
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/25
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 4/24
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/23-25
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 4/23
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/20
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/13
DNF Horning's Hustle Category 1 19-34 4/11
1 King's Valley Men 3 4/10
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/6
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 4/3
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 19-34 Men 3/6
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13

2nd — Series Overall: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/9 70
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/30 50
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/7 24
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/14 200
344

73rd — 2010 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 5/22 11
11

58th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13 1
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 19-34 Men 3/6 1
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14 1
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 4/3 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/6 1
1 King's Valley Men 3 4/10 1
DNF Horning's Hustle Category 1 19-34 4/11 1
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/13 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/20 1
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23 1
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24 1
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25 1
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25 1
41 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 5/1 1
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Omnium 5/8 1
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 5/22 1
1 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 5/29 1
6 Umpqua RR Men 1/2 5/30 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/8 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/9 1
5 OBRA TT Senior Men 6/13 1
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/23 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/24 1
24 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 6/26 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/30 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/7 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/8 1
9 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men 7/10 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/14 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/15 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 7/16 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4K Pursuit 7/16 1
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race 7/17 1
13 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10-Mile 7/18 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/29 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men 8/5 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/12 1
23 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 8/13 1
1 National Track Qualifier Men 4K Pursuit 8/14 1
15 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 8/14 1
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Senior 1/2 Men 8/15 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/19 1
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/21 1
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/21 1
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/22 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/26 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 9/2 1
20 OBRA CCX Championship Category A 11/20 1
48

479th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
39 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 262
262

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 290
43 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 258
53 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 248
54 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 247
1043

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 298
7 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 294
49 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 252
59 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 242
1086

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Omnium 5/8 13
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 5/27 14
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 6/24 13
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/29 1
41

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 1/2/3 7/3 12
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Senior Men 7/9 22
9 OBRA Track Championships Senior Men 7/10 14
2 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Senior Men 7/11 28
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men 7/11 28
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 7/16 36
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4K Pursuit 7/16 33
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race 7/17 18
13 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10-Mile 7/18 9
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 7/29 12
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/21 8
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/21 7
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 8/26 14
241

53rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25 13
13

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Senior Men 5/2 13
5 OBRA TT Senior Men 6/13 22
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Senior 1/2 Men 8/15 26
61

43rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 King's Valley Men 3 4/10 15
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/23-25 14
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24 12
41

49th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Senior Men 1/1 14
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 4/27 10
6 Umpqua RR Men 1/2 5/30 10
34

39th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 19-34 Men 3/6 15
15

54th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 4/3 14
14

59th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 5/29 15
15 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 8/14 1
16

34

Portland, OR

M

5130

2

2

1

1

Not a current member