Sara Fletcher

Event Category Date
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B 11/22
27 Cross Crusade Women B 11/15
25 Cross Crusade Women B 11/8
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B 11/7
14 Cross Crusade Women B 11/1
20 Cross Crusade Women B 10/31
25 Cross Crusade Women B 10/25
17 Cross Crusade Women B 10/18
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/7
23 Cross Crusade Women B 10/4
17 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B 10/3-11/7
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/23-10/14
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 8/30
142 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/30
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4 8/30
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 4 8/30
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4 8/30
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women Category 4 8/29
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women Category 4 8/29
146 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/28
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4 8/28
138 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined 8/16
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Women Category 4 8/16
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 7/19
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 7/15
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women 7/12
12 High Desert Omnium Category 4 Women 7/11-12
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 7/11
145 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/11
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4 Women 7/11
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 7/8
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 7/1
27 Monday PIR: June Series Women 6/29
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women 6/28
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women 6/27
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 6/24
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 6/22
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 6/17
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 6/10
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 6/8
11 Monday PIR Women 6/1
208 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined 5/31
2 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 5/31
20 Monday PIR: May Series Women 5/25
8 Monday PIR Women 5/18
7 Silverton RR Women 4 5/17
13 Monday PIR Women 5/11
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 4/5
321 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/4
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women 4/4
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Category 4 4/4
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women 4/4
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Category 4 4/4
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 4/3-5
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women 4/3
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women 4/3
18 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 3/15
24 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 3/1
38 Cherry Pie Women 4 2/15

36th — Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Date Points
17 Cross Crusade Women B 10/18 2
14 Cross Crusade Women B 11/1 5
7

1st — Series Overall: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 6/10 28
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 6/17 32
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 6/24 28
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 7/8 40
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 7/15 200
328

102nd — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
38 Cherry Pie Women 4 2/15 1
24 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 3/1 1
18 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 3/15 1
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women 4/3 1
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Category 4 4/4 1
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Category 4 4/4 1
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 4/5 1
13 Monday PIR Women 5/11 1
7 Silverton RR Women 4 5/17 1
8 Monday PIR Women 5/18 1
2 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 5/31 1
11 Monday PIR Women 6/1 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 6/10 1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 6/17 1
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 6/22 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 6/24 1
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women 6/27 1
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women 6/28 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 7/1 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 7/8 1
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4 Women 7/11 1
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 7/11 1
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women 7/12 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 7/15 1
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 7/19 1
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Women Category 4 8/16 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4 8/28 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women Category 4 8/29 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4 8/30 1
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4 8/30 1
23 Cross Crusade Women B 10/4 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/7 1
17 Cross Crusade Women B 10/18 1
25 Cross Crusade Women B 10/25 1
20 Cross Crusade Women B 10/31 1
14 Cross Crusade Women B 11/1 1
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B 11/7 1
25 Cross Crusade Women B 11/8 1
27 Cross Crusade Women B 11/15 1
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B 11/22 1
40

17th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 2009 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 294
18 2009 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 283
22 2009 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 279
856

142nd — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
39 2009 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 262
262

7th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 5/31 12.0
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4 Women 7/11 13.0
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Women Category 4 8/16 34.0
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4 8/28 22.0
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4 8/30 19.0
100.5

22nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 4/5 1
7 Silverton RR Women 4 5/17 13
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women 6/28 3
12 High Desert Omnium Category 4 Women 7/11-12 4
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women 7/12 15
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women Category 4 8/29 25
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 8/30 19
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4 8/30 5
85

18th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women 6/10 30
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 7/11 5
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 7/19 7
42

39th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
14 Cross Crusade Women B 11/1 2
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B 11/7 26
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B 11/22 7
35

18th — 2009 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women 7/12 32
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 7/19 16
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 8/30 40
88

37

Portland, OR

F

5209

2

2

N/A

Not a current member