Jamie Bradley

Event Category Date
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/14
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/7
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/31
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/30
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 10/24
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 10/17
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 10/10
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3
23 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/26
16 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/19
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 8/29
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/27
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/20
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Category 5 Men 8/15
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 5 Men 8/15
4 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 Men 8/8
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/6
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 7/23
1 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 5 Men 7/11
40 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 6/26
99 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/13
12 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 6/13
84 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/23
5 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 5/23
25 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined 5/2
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 4 Men 5/2
23 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 4/15
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/15
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/8
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 4/8
20 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 4/3
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 4/1
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/1
13 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/20
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 3/20
26 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/13
8 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 3/13
5 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 3/6-20

2nd — Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Date Points
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 10/17 9
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 10/24 15
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/30 15
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/31 16
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/7 13
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/14 26
94

285th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
8 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 3/13 1
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 3/20 1
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/1 1
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 4/1 1
20 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 4/3 1
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 4/8 1
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/8 1
18 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 4/15 1
23 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 4/15 1
5 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 5/23 1
12 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 6/13 1
40 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 6/26 1
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 7/23 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/6 1
4 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 Men 8/8 1
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 5 Men 8/15 1
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/20 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 8/27 1
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 8/29 1
16 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/19 1
23 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/26 1
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3 1
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 10/10 1
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 10/17 1
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 10/24 1
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/30 1
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/31 1
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/7 1
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/14 1
29

87th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 296
13 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 288
584

171st — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 292
292

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 5 Men 7/11 30
4 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 Men 8/8 12
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 5 Men 8/15 13
55

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 3/13 8.0
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 3/20 13.0
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 4 Men 5/2 13.0
5 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 5/23 5.0
12 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 6/13 8.0
47.5

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 10/10 7.0
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 10/17 9.0
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 10/24 18.0
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/30 12.0
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/31 13.0
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/7 10.0
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/14 15.0
84.5

41

Bend, OR

M

5736

730

2

3/Novice

3

3

4

August 23, 2008

December 31, 2022