James Bradley

Event Category Date
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category B 12/1
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/24
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/10
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 11/9
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 10/26
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 10/24
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B 10/24
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10/20
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/16
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/9
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 10/5
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B 9/28
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/18
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/15
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 9/7
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 8/31
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/27
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/20
89 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/11
9 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Category 3 8/11
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/5
21 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 8/3
39 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 7/29
21 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/28
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/23
22 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 7/22
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/16
19 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 7/15
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/9
31 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 7/6
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/2
9 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 6/30
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/18
18 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 6/11
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/4
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/28
21 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 5/27
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 5/27
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/14
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/30
47 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 3/31
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 3/31
17 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/30
3 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men 3 3/30
25 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/23
3 As the Raven Flies TT Category 3 Men 3/23
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 3/9
20 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1

25th — Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Date Points
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6 7
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13 3
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27 5
15

9th — Series Overall: Men B

Event Category Date Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/18 11
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/9 4
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/16 7
22

4th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category B

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 12
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/15 12
24

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 300
6 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 295
65 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 236
831

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 As the Raven Flies TT Category 3 Men 3/23 13
3 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men 3 3/30 13
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 3/31 7
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 5/27 10
9 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Category 3 8/11 14
57

65th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 6/30 7
7

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 8/31 8
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 9/7 9
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 14
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/15 14
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B 9/28 10
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 10/5 9
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6 4
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B 10/24 6
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 10/24 4
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 10/26 14
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27 2
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 11/9 16
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/24 11
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category B 12/1 14
135

68th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 3/9 1
3 As the Raven Flies TT Category 3 Men 3/23 1
3 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men 3 3/30 1
9 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 3/31 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/30 1
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/14 1
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 5/27 1
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/28 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/4 1
18 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 6/11 1
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/18 1
9 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 6/30 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/2 1
31 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 7/6 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/9 1
19 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 7/15 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/16 1
22 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 7/22 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/23 1
21 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/28 1
39 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 7/29 1
21 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 8/3 1
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/5 1
9 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Category 3 8/11 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/20 1
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/27 1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 8/31 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 9/7 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/15 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 9/18 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B 9/28 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B 10/5 1
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/9 1
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/16 1
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10/20 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B 10/24 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 10/24 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 10/26 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27 1
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 11/9 1
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/10 1
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/24 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category B 12/1 1
46

40

Portland, OR

M

5736

2

3

3

3

4

Not a current member