Matthew White

Event Category Date
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/29
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/28
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 10/22
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 10/7
DNF GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/30
67 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined 6/11
7 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 3 6/11
19 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 5/28
19 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 5/28
14 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 5/20
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 5/20
18 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 5/13
41 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined 5/7
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 5/7
8 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 4/30
11 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 4/15
11 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 4/15
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 4/8
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men 3/19
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 3/5
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men 3/5

3rd — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men 3/5 9
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 5/7 15
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 5/20 11
7 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 3 6/11 9
44

111th — 2017 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2017 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 291
291

10th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 4/30 8
8

92nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 4/8 1
1

62nd — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2017 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 293
92 2017 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 209
502

8th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men 3/5 9.0
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 5/7 6.0
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 5/20 11.0
7 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 3 6/11 18.0
44.5

650th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men 3/5 1
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men 3/19 1
15 Kings Valley Road Race Men 3 4/8 1
11 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 4/15 1
11 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 4/15 1
8 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 4/30 1
3 OBRA TTT Championships Men 3 5/7 1
18 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 5/13 1
5 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 5/20 1
19 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 5/28 1
19 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 5/28 1
7 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 3 6/11 1
DNF GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 9/30 1
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 10/7 1
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 10/22 1
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/28 1
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 10/29 1
17

42

CORVALLIS, OR

M

9605

334

1

1

2

3

5/Novice

November 18, 2010

December 31, 2022