Matthew White

Event Category Date
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 11/3
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 10/14
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 10/7
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 10/6
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 1/2 9/25
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 1/2 9/25
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 1/2 9/25
5 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 1/2 9/18
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 1/2 9/18
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 1/2 9/18
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 1/2 9/11
5 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 30-39 Men 7/28
7 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 1 Men 7/28
8 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 3 6/17
65 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 6/3
52 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined 6/3
25 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 6/3
23 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men 5/26
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 5/12
60 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined 5/6
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 3 5/6
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 4/29
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 4/15
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 3/24
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 3/17
289 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/11
16 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men 3/11
289 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined 3/11
16 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men 3/11

23rd — Series Overall: Masters 35+ 1/2

Event Category Date Points
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 10/6 7
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 10/14 5
12

6th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 3 5/6 20
8 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 3 6/17 8
28

239th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 1/2 9/18 15
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 10/14 2
17

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
239 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 290
290

239th — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
73 2018 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 228
239 2018 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 62
290

73rd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 30-39 Men 7/28 22
22

76th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2018 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 291
291

10th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 3 5/6 7.0
8 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 3 6/17 16.0
23.5

123rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2018 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 297
297

4th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 3/17 2
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 3/24 10
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 4/15 11
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 4/29 3
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 5/12 9
7 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 1 Men 7/28 18
53

480th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
16 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men 3/11 1
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 3/17 1
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 3/24 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 4/15 1
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 4/29 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Men 3 5/6 1
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 5/12 1
23 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men 5/26 1
25 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 6/3 1
8 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 3 6/17 1
7 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 1 Men 7/28 1
5 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 30-39 Men 7/28 1
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 1/2 9/11 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 1/2 9/18 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 1/2 9/18 1
2 Twilight Cyclocross Masters Men 35+ 1/2 9/25 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals Masters Men 35+ 1/2 9/25 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 10/6 1
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 10/7 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 10/14 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 11/3 1
21

43

CORVALLIS, OR

M

9605

1

1

2

3

5/Novice

Not a current member