Spencer Gray

Event Category Date
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 11/10
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 11/3
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 10/27
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 10/20
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined 9/30
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 3 Men 9/30
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 9/6
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Combined 9/6
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 9/6
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/6
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 9/6
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/6
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 9/6
3 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 9/3
14 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 9/3
9 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/2
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 9/2
2 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 9/2
26 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 9/1
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 8/30
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/30
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 - Sprint #2 8/30
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 8/26
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/25
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/25
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 8/25
10 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men 8/25-26
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/23
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race 8/16
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race - Sprint #2 8/16
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/9
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined 8/5
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/5
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/5
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 8/5
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 8/2
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/2
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/26
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/19
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/19
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 7/15
60 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 7/14
163 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/13
58 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 7/13
31 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/13
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/5
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 6/24
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 6/24
88 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/23
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 6/23
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 6/23
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 6/22
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Category 1/2/3 6/21
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/14
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 - Sprint #1 6/14
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/7
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race 5/31
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 5/24
1 Golden City Criterium Category 3 5/20
6 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 5/19
41 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/14
52 Piece of Cake Category 3 4/1
11 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men 3/31
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 3/17
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 3/17
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 3/17
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 3/10
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 3/10
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 3/10
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 3/3
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 3/3
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 3/3
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 3/3-17
1 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 3/3
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 3/3
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 2/25
43 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 2/18

38th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
43 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 2/18 1
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 2/25 1
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 3/3 1
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 3/10 1
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 3/17 1
11 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men 3/31 1
52 Piece of Cake Category 3 4/1 1
41 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/14 1
6 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 5/19 1
1 Golden City Criterium Category 3 5/20 1
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 5/24 1
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race 5/31 1
15 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/7 1
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 - Sprint #1 6/14 1
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/14 1
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 6/22 1
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 6/23 1
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 6/23 1
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 6/24 1
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 6/24 1
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/5 1
31 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/13 1
58 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 7/13 1
60 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 7/14 1
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 7/15 1
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/19 1
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/26 1
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/2 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 8/5 1
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/9 1
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race - Sprint #2 8/16 1
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Race 8/16 1
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/23 1
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 8/25 1
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/25 1
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 8/26 1
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 - Sprint #2 8/30 1
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/30 1
26 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 9/1 1
2 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 9/2 1
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 9/2 1
14 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 9/3 1
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 9/6 1
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 3 Men 9/30 1
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 10/20 1
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 10/27 1
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 11/3 1
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 11/10 1
48

19th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 297
35 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 266
50 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 251
814

45th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 295
46 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 255
48 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 253
803

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 8/5 50
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/25 19
2 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 9/2 25
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 3 Men 9/30 25
119

6th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 3/3 30
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 3/10 30
1 So Oregon Time Trial Category 1/2/3 3/17 30
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 9/6 25
115

50th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 5/19 15
10 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men 8/25-26 7
3 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 9/3 22
14 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 9/3 2
46

48th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Category 1/2/3 6/21 4
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 8/2 13
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 8/30 22
39

35th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men 3/31 5
1 Golden City Criterium Category 3 5/20 30
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 8/25 3
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 9/2 1
39

46th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 10/20 9
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 11/3 7
16

43

Boulder, CO

M

161

2

2

2

N/A

Not a current member