Spencer Gray

Event Category Date
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 11/15
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 11/8
33 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 9/14
33 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Combined 9/14
33 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/14
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 3 9/14
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 Men 9/4
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men 9/4
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 9/1
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/31
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/31
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/31
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 8/30
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men 8/30-9/1
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 8/28
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men 8/28
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/23
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/23
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3 8/23
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men 8/21
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/14
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/9
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/9
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3 8/9
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/7
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 7/31
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men 7/31
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men 7/24
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/17
55 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/13
54 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/12
280 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/11
65 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/11
22 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/11
53 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men 7/9-13
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/3
18 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Category 1/2/3 6/26
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/26
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3 6/22
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3 6/22
126 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/21
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3 6/21
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 6/20
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/12
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/5
16 Silverton Road Race Category 3 6/1
40 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/31
40 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/31
2 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 5/31
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 5/29
DNS Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 5/18
56 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 5/17
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 5/16
51 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/15
19 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 5/4
11 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/13
11 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/13
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/13
3 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 4/13
26 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/12
24 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 4/6
16 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men 4/6
43 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men 4/5
44 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men 4/5
36 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men 4/4
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 3/15
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 3/15
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 3/15
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined 3/8
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 3/8
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 3/8
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Series Combined 3/8
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 3/8
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 3/1
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 3/1
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Combined 3/1-15
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 3/1
28 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 2/17

57th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
28 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 2/17 1
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 3/1 1
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 3/8 1
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 3/15 1
36 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men 4/4 1
44 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men 4/5 1
16 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men 4/6 1
26 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/12 1
3 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 4/13 1
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/13 1
19 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 5/4 1
51 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/15 1
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 5/16 1
56 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 5/17 1
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 5/29 1
2 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 5/31 1
16 Silverton Road Race Category 3 6/1 1
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/5 1
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/12 1
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 6/20 1
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 3 6/21 1
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 3 6/22 1
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 3 6/22 1
12 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/26 1
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/3 1
22 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/11 1
65 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/11 1
54 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/12 1
55 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/13 1
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/17 1
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men 7/24 1
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men 7/31 1
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/7 1
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3 8/9 1
14 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/14 1
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men 8/21 1
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3 8/23 1
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men 8/28 1
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 8/30 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/31 1
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/31 1
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 9/1 1
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Men 9/4 1
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 3 9/14 1
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 11/8 1
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 11/15 1
46

80th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 291
56 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 245
536

68th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 298
75 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 226
83 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 218
742

10th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/13 25.0
2 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 5/31 12.0
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/31 22.0
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Category 3 9/14 19.0
78.5

3rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 3/1 30
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 3/8 30
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 3/15 30
3 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3 8/9 22
4 Callahan's Challenge Time Trial Men 1/2/3 8/23 19
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Category 1/2/3 Men 9/4 22
153

75th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Category 1/2/3 7/31 15
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Category 1/2/3 8/28 13
28

56th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 4/13 22
22

83rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Men A 11/8 13
13

43

Boulder, CO

M

161

2

2

2

N/A

Not a current member