Steven Basden

Event Category Date
23 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed 12/3
41 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed 11/19
47 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/12
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/5
14 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B 11/4
50 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/29
58 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ 10/22
15 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B 10/7
67 Cross Crusade Men B 10/1
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Singlespeed 8/20
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 40+ 8/13
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/13
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/24
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/10
42 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 6/26
25 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 6/14
43 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men 6/10
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/5
13 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Singlespeed 6/3
33 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 5/21
12 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Singlespeed Men 5/14
36 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 4/23
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 4/23
282 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/22
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 4/22
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 4/21
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/9
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/9
9 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/9
28 Piece of Cake Masters 4/5 Men 4/2
10 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed 3/26

295th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
10 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed 3/26 1
28 Piece of Cake Masters 4/5 Men 4/2 1
9 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/9 1
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 4/21 1
12 Cascade Chainbreaker MTB Singlespeed Men 5/14 1
33 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 5/21 1
13 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Singlespeed 6/3 1
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/5 1
25 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 6/14 1
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/24 1
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Singlespeed 8/20 1
67 Cross Crusade Men B 10/1 1
15 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B 10/7 1
58 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ 10/22 1
50 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/29 1
14 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B 11/4 1
23 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed 12/3 1
17

652nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
156 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 145
145

417th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
112 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 189
189

156th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/9 9
9

112th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
15 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B 10/7 1
14 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B 11/4 2
3

56

Vancouver, WA

M

30

2

3

3

4

5

Not a current member