James Webb

Event Category Date
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/16
90 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/9
28 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 11/8
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/2
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C 11/1
70 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/26
80 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/19
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/11
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 10/8
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 10/7
49 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C 10/4
78 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 10/1
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/30
25 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/28
52 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 9/27
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 9/24
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/23
55 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C 9/20
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 9/17
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/16
36 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/13
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 9/10
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/9
39 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 9/6
31 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/2
52 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C 8/30
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ 8/24
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/19
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 5K 7/12
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/3
72 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/20
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/13
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 5/10
25 Banana Belt Series Men 4 5/4-18
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 5/4
24 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ 3/23
28 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 3/16
37 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ 3/2-16
20 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 3/2

89th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 289
289

729th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
200 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 101
101

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 5K 7/12 26
26

200th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 5/4 1
1

143rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
20 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 3/2 1
28 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 3/16 1
24 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ 3/23 1
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 5/4 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/13 1
72 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/20 1
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/3 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 5K 7/12 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/19 1
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ 8/24 1
52 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C 8/30 1
31 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/2 1
39 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C 9/6 1
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/9 1
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 9/10 1
36 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/13 1
28 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/16 1
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 9/17 1
55 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C 9/20 1
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/23 1
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 9/24 1
52 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 9/27 1
25 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/28 1
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 9/30 1
78 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 10/1 1
49 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C 10/4 1
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ 10/7 1
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 10/8 1
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/11 1
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12 1
80 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/19 1
70 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/26 1
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C 11/1 1
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/2 1
28 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 11/8 1
90 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/9 1
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/16 1
37

56

Portland, OR

M

6439

4183

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

4

5/Novice

December 5, 2008

December 31, 2022