James Webb

Event Category Date
7 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ 11/28
58 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C 11/21
25 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C 11/20
113 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C 11/14
145 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C 11/7
15 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ C 11/6
70 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C 10/31
59 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C 10/30
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C 10/27
148 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C 10/24
10 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ 10/23
134 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C 10/17
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) 10/13
115 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C 10/10
23 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ C 10/9
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) 10/6
196 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C 10/3
20 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ C 10/2
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) 9/29
95 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C 9/26
21 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ 9/25-11/28
25 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ 9/25-11/28
39 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/19
31 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/18
31 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Masters Men C 9/18
7 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Category 4/5 9/14
41 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Men 35+ 9/12
3 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 35+ 9/10
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/31
38 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C 8/29
11 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints 8/28
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilo 8/28
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/24
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/17
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/17
98 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined 8/15
6 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 40-44 8/15
7 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 8/14
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/10
33 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 4/5 8/7
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/3
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men 8/1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/27
139 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined 7/25
19 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 40+ 7/25
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/20
10 Gresham Crit Category 5 Men 7/18
37 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/30
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/29
29 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 6/27
41 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 6/26
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/23
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/22
147 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/13
13 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 6/13
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/9
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/25
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 5/22
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/18
46 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/11
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/4
67 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined 5/2
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 5 Men 5/2
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/27
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/26
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/20
89 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined 4/18
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 5 4/18
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/6
31 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 4/3
29 Piece of Cake Men 5 3/28
52 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/20
15 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40+ 3/20
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A 3/14
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A 3/7
19 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ 3/6-20
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A 2/28
258 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined 2/21
56 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 2/21
29 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ 2/13

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
29 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 865
865

6th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
29 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ 2/13 1
56 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 2/21 1
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A 2/28 1
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A 3/7 1
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A 3/14 1
15 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40+ 3/20 1
29 Piece of Cake Men 5 3/28 1
31 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 4/3 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/6 1
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 5 4/18 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/20 1
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/26 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/27 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/4 1
46 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/11 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/18 1
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 5/22 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/25 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/1 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/9 1
13 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 6/13 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/22 1
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/23 1
41 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 6/26 1
29 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 6/27 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/29 1
37 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/30 1
10 Gresham Crit Category 5 Men 7/18 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/20 1
19 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 40+ 7/25 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/27 1
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men 8/1 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/3 1
33 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 4/5 8/7 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/10 1
7 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 8/14 1
6 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 40-44 8/15 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/17 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/17 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/24 1
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilo 8/28 1
11 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints 8/28 1
38 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C 8/29 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/31 1
3 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 35+ 9/10 1
41 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Men 35+ 9/12 1
7 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Category 4/5 9/14 1
31 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/18 1
39 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C 9/19 1
95 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C 9/26 1
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) 9/29 1
20 David Douglas CX Masters 35+ C 10/2 1
196 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C 10/3 1
70 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) 10/6 1
23 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ C 10/9 1
115 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C 10/10 1
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) 10/13 1
134 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C 10/17 1
10 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ 10/23 1
148 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C 10/24 1
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C 10/27 1
59 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C 10/30 1
70 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C 10/31 1
15 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ C 11/6 1
145 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C 11/7 1
113 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C 11/14 1
25 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C 11/20 1
58 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C 11/21 1
7 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ 11/28 1
69

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
47 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 254
78 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 223
120 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 181
140 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 161
255 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 46
865

93rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 295
22 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 279
574

78th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 35+ 9/10 13
13

47th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilo 8/28 18
11 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints 8/28 10
28

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 5 4/18 11
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 5 Men 5/2 10
21

120th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
15 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40+ 3/20 1
13 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 6/13 6
6 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 40-44 8/15 20
27

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 5/22 4
10 Gresham Crit Category 5 Men 7/18 6
10

140th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 8/14 9
9

255th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ 10/23 6
15 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ C 11/6 1
7 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ 11/28 9
16

56

Portland, OR

M

6439

4

4

5

Not a current member