Jason Jones

Event Category Date
7 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 4 11/19
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 11/12
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 11/5
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 10/29
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 10/28
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 10/22
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 10/21
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 10/15
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 10/8
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 10/7
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 9/30
43 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 9/26
24 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 9/24
21 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 9/23
16 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/16
22 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 9/9
20 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 9/2
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 8/22
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 8/15
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 8/8
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/31
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 7/25
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 7/18
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 7/11
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 6/27
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 6/21
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 6/20
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 6/13
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 6/6
52 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 5/28
52 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 5/28
22 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 40-49 5/13
42 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men 5/9
137 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 3/5
29 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 3/5

5th — Series Overall: Category 4 35+ Men

Event Category Date Points
20 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 9/2 11
22 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 9/9 9
16 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/16 15
21 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 9/23 10
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 9/30 32
77

69th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/31 7
7

49th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/31 7
7

38th — Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 6/21 11
11

129th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
704 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 113
113

704th — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
188 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 113
113

188th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 9/30 8
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 10/21 9
7 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 4 11/19 18
35

148th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
29 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 3/5 1
42 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men 5/9 1
22 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Men 40-49 5/13 1
52 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 5/28 1
52 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 5/28 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 6/6 1
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 6/13 1
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 6/20 1
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 6/21 1
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 6/27 1
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 7/11 1
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 7/18 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 7/25 1
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/31 1
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 8/8 1
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 8/15 1
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 8/22 1
20 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 9/2 1
22 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 9/9 1
16 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/16 1
21 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 9/23 1
24 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 9/24 1
43 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 9/26 1
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 9/30 1
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 10/7 1
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 10/8 1
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 10/15 1
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 10/21 1
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 10/22 1
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 10/28 1
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 10/29 1
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 11/5 1
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 11/12 1
7 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 4 11/19 1
34

47

Portland, OR

M

6349

4038

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

4

5/Novice

October 2, 2005

December 31, 2021