Jason Jones

Event Category
31 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters 35+ Men
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Masters 35+
39 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters 35+
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+
22 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4
38 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4
34 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4
39 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4
35 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 4
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person 100+
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5
38 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+
37 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+
33 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+
22 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+
217 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
48 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men

18th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Category 4 35+ Men

Event Category Points
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 6
22 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 9
15

38th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 8
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 5
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6
33

46th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6
13

30th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Points
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 8
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 5
20

277th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
48 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 1
24 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ 1
DNF Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men 1
22 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Masters Men 40-49 1
33 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 1
37 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 1
38 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ 1
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 1
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person 100+ 1
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 1
35 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 4 1
39 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 1
34 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 1
38 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
22 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 1
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 1
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 1
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ 1
39 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Masters 35+ 1
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 4 Masters 35+ 1
31 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Masters 35+ Men 1
27

46

Portland, OR

M

6349

4038

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

4

5/Novice

October 02, 2005

December 31, 2020