Cameron Duff

Event Category Date
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 10/26
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C 10/7
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 10/7
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/30
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men C 9/30
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter 8/22
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin A 8/22
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 8/22
4 PDW Omnium Men 1/2 8/9
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 8/8
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 8/1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 7/19
14 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin 7/19
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints 7/12
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter 7/11
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 7/11
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men 6/22
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter 6/20
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 6/20
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men 6/14
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin 6/14
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints 6/14
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 6/6
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 5/31
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter 5/30
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 5/30
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 5/23
1 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 5/11
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 5/3
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men 5/2

151st — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 291
291

308th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
26 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 275
275

39th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 289
33 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 268
557

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 5/3 15
1 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 5/11 15
30

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter 5/30 9.000
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin 6/14 26.000
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints 6/14 14.000
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter 6/20 12.000
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men 6/22 5.000
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter 7/11 6.000
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints 7/12 8.000
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 7/19 3.000
14 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin 7/19 2.000
4 PDW Omnium Men 1/2 8/9 12.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter 8/22 15.000
113.333

33rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 5/31 12
12

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men C 10/7 9
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19 19
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 10/26 22
51

454th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men 5/2 1
1 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 5/11 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 5/23 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 5/30 1
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 5/31 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 6/6 1
9 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints 6/14 1
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin 6/14 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 6/20 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men 6/22 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 7/11 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints 7/12 1
14 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Keirin 7/19 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 7/19 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 8/1 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 8/8 1
4 PDW Omnium Men 1/2 8/9 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 8/22 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin A 8/22 1
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 9/30 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men C 10/7 1
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19 1
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 10/26 1
23

33

Portland, OR

M

16340

3

3

2

Not a current member