Team Dr Will Bar

Event Category Name
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich
16 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mitch Gold
27 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Thielen II
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Radich
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m Eric Anderson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
25 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
34 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mitch Gold
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Radich
11 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Senior Men Joseph Dengel
10 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Senior Men Bill Dolan
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 3 Bill Dolan
6 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Men 50-59 Eric Anderson
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint Eric Anderson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Eric Anderson
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium Kai Shays
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
17 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mitch Gold
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrew Lawrence
13 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Mitch Gold
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 50+ Eric Anderson
1 Hammer Velo Crit Masters 3/4/5 40+ Peter Seelig
17 Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Brian Lynch
11 Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Eric Anderson
21 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Andrej Miske
9 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Joseph Dengel
2 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Men 10-13 Kai Shays
10 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Brian Lynch
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 1/2/3
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings: Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 1/2/3
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
13 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Matt Radich
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Will Harden
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
49 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mitch Gold
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Team Men 1/2/3
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Men 1/2/3 Andrej Miske
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
13 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Eric Anderson
20 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Matt Radich
3 Mt. Tabor Series 40+ Masters Men Andrej Miske
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
45 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
35 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch
11 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Will Harden
33 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Mitch Gold
6 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
6 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Matt Radich
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Eric Anderson
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Brian Lynch
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ David Thielen II
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Anderson
20 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 David Thielen II
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Sprint Eric Anderson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Eric Anderson
24 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
20 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
12 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
4 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
16 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Bill Dolan
9 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Eric Anderson
2 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Andrej Miske
3 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined
50 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Mitch Gold
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Will Harden
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Thielen II
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrej Miske
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Radich
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Eric Anderson
62 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich
50 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Vince Blaney
31 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Will Harden
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Thielen II
7 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Bill Dolan
1 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrej Miske
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Andrew Lawrence
2 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
18 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
17 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
15 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
3 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
14 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Bill Dolan
7 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Eric Anderson
1 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Andrej Miske
28 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 David Thielen II
28 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters 3/4/5 50+, 60+ David Thielen II
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 David Thielen II
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch
30 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Thielen II
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrej Miske
14 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
12 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Eric Anderson
2 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
6 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Eric Anderson
4 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Andrej Miske
11 Montinore Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Andrej Miske
51 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Matt Radich
43 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Seelig
39 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Brian Lynch
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
50 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrew Lawrence
37 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David Thielen II
19 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Will Harden
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Eric Anderson
4 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
4 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel
3 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 3/4 Eric Anderson
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
8 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ David Thielen II
2 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
20 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Bill Dolan
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ David Thielen II
13 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Andrej Miske
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Joseph Dengel
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Bill Dolan
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Peter Seelig
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Matt Radich
6 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters 3/4/5 Men 40 Andrej Miske
20 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3/4/5 Masters 50+ David Thielen II
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ David Thielen II
2 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Matt Radich
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Peter Seelig
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Bill Dolan
20 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+(Category 3/4/5) David Thielen II
18 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Bill Dolan
33 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Mitch Gold
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 David Thielen II
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Eric Anderson
23 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Mitch Gold
21 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Eric Anderson
7 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 David Thielen II
4 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Bill Dolan
32 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Bill Dolan
30 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Kyle Ward
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Mitch Gold
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ David Thielen II
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 David Thielen II
123 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Thielen II
18 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II
123 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined David Thielen II
18 Jack Frost TT Overall Eddy Senior Men David Thielen II