Team Dr Will Bar

Event Category Name Date
5 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Masters Open 60+ Eric Anderson 9/24
7 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Stella Cafiso 9/24
9 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Giovanni Cafiso 9/24
3 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Joel West 9/24
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Matt Radich 9/20
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 35+ Giovanni Cafiso 9/20
2 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 35+ Joel West 9/20
9 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 35+ Giovanni Cafiso 9/13
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 35+ Joel West 9/13
9 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Stella Cafiso 9/13
10 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Corn Cross Masters Open 60+ Eric Anderson 9/11
6 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Joel West 9/11
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 35+ Giovanni Cafiso 9/6
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 35+ Joel West 9/6
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women Stella Cafiso 9/6
4 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Stella Cafiso 9/4
9 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Giovanni Cafiso 9/4
4 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Joel West 9/4
21 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 8/23
36 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Ted Collins 8/23
18 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Giovanni Cafiso 8/23
11 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Devin Bailly 8/23
9 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/23
20 Tuesday Night PIR Women 4/5 Stella Cafiso 8/23
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Stella Cafiso 8/23
43 Portland Criterium Open Category 1/2/3 Peter Collins 8/20
40 Portland Criterium Open Category 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 8/20
41 Portland Criterium Open Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/20
34 Portland Criterium Open Category 3/4 Giovanni Cafiso 8/20
11 Portland Criterium Masters 40+ Open Category 1/2/3 Eric Anderson 8/20
2 Portland Criterium Masters 40+ Open Category 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 8/20
62 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 8/16
60 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/16
52 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/16
33 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 8/16
5 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/16
18 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/16
11 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Ted Collins 8/16
9 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Giovanni Cafiso 8/16
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Stella Cafiso 8/16
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Ezra Brown 8/16
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship and Team Time Trial Championship Masters 60+ Open Eric Anderson 8/14
44 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 8/9
42 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Matt Radich 8/9
29 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 8/9
6 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Andrej Miske 8/9
10 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Ted Collins 8/9
9 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Eric Anderson 8/9
8 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Giovanni Cafiso 8/9
3 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Ezra Brown 8/9
5 PNW Short Track Series Portland Category 3 Junior Women 10-13 Stella Cafiso 8/9
23 OBRA Road Race Championships (KVRR Course) Category 4/5 Open Ted Collins 8/7
11 University of Portland Criterium OBRA Criterium Championships Open Category 1/2/3 Peter Collins 8/6
5 University of Portland Criterium OBRA Criterium Championships Open Masters 60+ Eric Anderson 8/6
2 University of Portland Criterium OBRA Criterium Championships Open Masters 40+ Bob Duffy 8/6
10 OBRA XC Championships MTB Open 60-64 Eric Anderson 7/31
8 OBRA Short Track Championships MTB Open 60-64 Eric Anderson 7/30
2 OBRA Short Track Championships MTB Junior Women 10-12 Stella Cafiso 7/30
32 Hammer Crit Open Pro/1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/24
43 Hammer Crit Open Category 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/24
40 Hammer Crit Open Category 3/4 Peter Seelig 7/24
39 Hammer Crit Open Category 3/4 Matt Radich 7/24
36 Hammer Crit Open Category 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 7/24
26 Hammer Crit Open Category 3/4 Ted Collins 7/24
25 Hammer Crit Open Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ Eric Anderson 7/24
24 Hammer Crit Open Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ Matt Radich 7/24
23 Hammer Crit Open Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ Peter Seelig 7/24
2 Hammer Crit Junior Women 10-13 Stella Cafiso 7/24
2 Hammer Crit Open Masters Category 3/4/5 55+ Eric Anderson 7/24
4 Hammer Crit Open Masters Category 3/4/5 40+ Matt Radich 7/24
2 PNW Short Track Series Washougal Category 3 Men 40-49 Giovanni Cafiso 7/19
42 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Matt Radich 7/19
38 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Brian Lynch 7/19
30 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/19
19 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 7/19
18 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/19
26 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Ted Collins 7/19
4 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/19
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Calon Russell 7/13
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Giovanni Cafiso 7/13
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Devin Bailly 7/13
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Ted Collins 7/13
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Joel West 7/13
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Bill Dolan 7/13
1 PNW Short Track Series Portland Category 2 Men 40-49 Joel West 7/12
40 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 7/12
14 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Calon Russell 7/12
12 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Joseph Dengel 7/12
19 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Giovanni Cafiso 7/12
11 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Andrew Lawrence 7/12
9 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Eric Anderson 7/12
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Stella Cafiso 7/12
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Ted Collins 7/6
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Joel West 7/6
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Matt Radich 7/6
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Bill Dolan 7/6
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Devin Bailly 7/6
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ David Sherman 7/6
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Brian Lynch 7/6
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Bob Duffy 7/6
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Matt Radich 7/6
3 PNW Short Track Series Washougal Category 2 Men 60+ Eric Anderson 7/5
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Bill Dolan 6/29
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Joel West 6/29
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Andrej Miske 6/29
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Devin Bailly 6/29
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Brian Lynch 6/29
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Bob Duffy 6/29
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Matt Radich 6/29
24 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Bill Dolan 6/28
19 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Peter Seelig 6/28
2 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Bob Duffy 6/28
6 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Eric Anderson 6/28
10 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 6/27
21 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Giovanni Cafiso 6/27
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Brian Lynch 6/27
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Calon Russell 6/22
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Ted Collins 6/22
26 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Matt Radich 6/22
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Giovanni Cafiso 6/22
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ David Sherman 6/22
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Bob Duffy 6/22
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Matt Radich 6/22
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ Matt Radich 6/20
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 6/20
29 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Joseph Dengel 6/20
28 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Peter Seelig 6/20
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 4 Masters 3/4/5 Men Andrew Lawrence 6/19
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 4 Masters 1/2/3 Men Andrej Miske 6/19
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 4 Masters 1/2/3 Men Giovanni Cafiso 6/19
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 4 Masters 1/2/3 Men Calon Russell 6/19
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Ted Collins 6/19
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4: Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Peter Collins 6/19
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4 Masters 3/4/5 Men Andrew Lawrence 6/19
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4 Masters 1/2/3 Men Andrej Miske 6/19
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4 Masters 1/2/3 Men Giovanni Cafiso 6/19
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4 Masters 1/2/3 Men Calon Russell 6/19
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Ted Collins 6/19
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Peter Collins 6/19
10 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 2 Masters 3/4/5 Men Andrew Lawrence 6/18
32 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 2 Masters 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/18
31 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 2 Masters 1/2/3 Men Giovanni Cafiso 6/18
30 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 2 Masters 1/2/3 Men Andrej Miske 6/18
16 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 2 Masters 1/2/3 Men Calon Russell 6/18
13 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Ted Collins 6/18
3 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Peter Collins 6/18
9 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 3 Masters 3/4/5 Men Andrew Lawrence 6/18
32 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 3 Masters 1/2/3 Men Giovanni Cafiso 6/18
31 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 3 Masters 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/18
30 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 3 Masters 1/2/3 Men Andrej Miske 6/18
16 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 3 Masters 1/2/3 Men Calon Russell 6/18
13 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Ted Collins 6/18
3 Baker City Cycling Classic GC After Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Peter Collins 6/18
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 3 Crit Masters 3/4/5 Men Andrew Lawrence 6/18
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 3 Crit Masters 1/2/3 Men Giovanni Cafiso 6/18
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 3 Crit Masters 1/2/3 Men Andrej Miske 6/18
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 3 Crit Masters 1/2/3 Men Calon Russell 6/18
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 3 Crit Masters 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/18
15 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 3 Crit Category 4/5 Men Ted Collins 6/18
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 3 Crit Category 4/5 Men Peter Collins 6/18
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 2 & 3 Masters 3/4/5 Men Andrew Lawrence 6/18
32 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 2 & 3 Masters 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/18
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 2 & 3 Masters 1/2/3 Men Andrej Miske 6/18
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 2 & 3 Masters 1/2/3 Men Giovanni Cafiso 6/18
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 2 & 3 Masters 1/2/3 Men Calon Russell 6/18
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 2 & 3 Category 4/5 Men Ted Collins 6/18
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 2 & 3 Category 4/5 Men Peter Collins 6/18
9 Baker City Cycling Classic GC Stage 1 Masters 3/4/5 Men Andrew Lawrence 6/17
31 Baker City Cycling Classic GC Stage 1 Masters 1/2/3 Men Giovanni Cafiso 6/17
30 Baker City Cycling Classic GC Stage 1 Masters 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/17
29 Baker City Cycling Classic GC Stage 1 Masters 1/2/3 Men Andrej Miske 6/17
8 Baker City Cycling Classic GC Stage 1 Masters 1/2/3 Men Calon Russell 6/17
12 Baker City Cycling Classic GC Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Ted Collins 6/17
1 Baker City Cycling Classic GC Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Peter Collins 6/17
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 1 Masters 3/4/5 Men Andrew Lawrence 6/17
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 1 Masters 1/2/3 Men Giovanni Cafiso 6/17
30 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 1 Masters 1/2/3 Men Bob Duffy 6/17
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 1 Masters 1/2/3 Men Andrej Miske 6/17
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 1 Masters 1/2/3 Men Calon Russell 6/17
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Ted Collins 6/17
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Peter Collins 6/17
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Matt Radich 6/15
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Joel West 6/15
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Matt Radich 6/15
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 6/13
8 Red R Criterium Senior Open Bob Duffy 6/11
13 Red R Criterium Category 3 Open Matt Radich 6/11
6 Red R Criterium Masters Open 60+ Eric Anderson 6/11
13 Red R Criterium Masters Open 50+ Matt Radich 6/11
9 Red R Criterium Masters Open 35+ Brian Lynch 6/11
1 Red R Criterium Masters Open 35+ Bob Duffy 6/11
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Ted Collins 6/8
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Joel West 6/8
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ David Sherman 6/8
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Bob Duffy 6/8
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Matt Radich 6/8
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ Andrew Lawrence 6/6
29 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Peter Seelig 6/6
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Bob Duffy 6/6
3 Monday Night PIR Novice Ted Collins 6/6
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Bob Duffy 6/1
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Ted Collins 6/1
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ David Sherman 6/1
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Matt Radich 6/1
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Giovanni Cafiso 6/1
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Bob Duffy 6/1
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Matt Radich 6/1
37 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Giovanni Cafiso 5/23
21 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Peter Seelig 5/23
17 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Calon Russell 5/23
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Bob Duffy 5/23
6 Monday Night PIR Novice Ted Collins 5/23
4 Monday Night PIR Junior Ted Collins 5/23
6 Banana Belt Road Race Open 1/2 Bob Duffy 5/22
17 Banana Belt Road Race Open Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Giovanni Cafiso 5/22
1 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 3 Men 40-49 Calon Russell 5/21
25 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 5/16
17 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ Andrew Lawrence 5/16
10 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ Matt Radich 5/16
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ David Sherman 5/16
26 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Giovanni Cafiso 5/16
7 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Bob Duffy 5/16
4 Monday Night PIR Novice Ted Collins 5/16
4 Monday Night PIR Junior Ted Collins 5/16
3 Rally the Valley Omnium Category 4/5 Open Ted Collins 5/14
2 Rally the Valley Omnium Category 3/4/5 Open 60+ Eric Anderson 5/14
4 Rally the Valley Omnium Category 1/2 Open 40+ Bob Duffy 5/14
4 Rally the Valley Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 Open 40+ Bob Duffy 5/14
3 Rally the Valley Omnium - Criterium Category 3/4/5 60+ Eric Anderson 5/14
5 Rally the Valley Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 Open Ted Collins 5/14
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 5/9
17 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Giovanni Cafiso 5/9
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Bob Duffy 5/9
3 Monday Night PIR Novice Ted Collins 5/9
4 Monday Night PIR Junior Ted Collins 5/9
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 50+ Eric Anderson 5/2
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Eric Anderson 5/2
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Bob Duffy 5/2
2 Monday Night PIR Novice Ted Collins 5/2
2 Monday Night PIR Junior Ted Collins 5/2
6 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Open Senior 60+ Eric Anderson 4/24
5 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Men - Medium Grinder Andrej Miske 4/24
14 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Medium Grinder James Schneider 4/24
4 Chilly Crow Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Eric Anderson 4/3
25 Chilly Crow Time Trial - Overall Combined Eric Anderson 4/3
17 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 60+ Eric Anderson 3/19
16 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 60+ David Thielen II 3/19
76 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined David Thielen II 3/12
26 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Ted Collins 3/12
7 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Ted Collins 3/12
4 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Masters Men 60+ David Thielen II 3/12