Jamie Fitzgerald

Event Category Date
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale 10/6
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 9/18
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 40-49 9/9
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Keirin 9/1
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 3 Sprints 9/1
1 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Masters Men 8/31
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/30
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/27
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints 7/27
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Keirin 7/21
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints 7/21
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Sprints 7/21
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer 7/21
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 45-49 Men 3K Pursuit 7/20
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Team Sprint 7/13
9 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race 7/13
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men Sprints 7/13
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ 3K Pursuit 7/12
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 7/11
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 40+ 7/9
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints 7/4
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 7/4
3 Six Day: Saturday Six-day B Overall 6/29
3 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison 6/29
3 Six Day: Friday Category B Six-day 6/28
3 Six Day: Thursday Six-day B 6/27
2 Six Day: Wednesday Category B 6/26
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison 6/25
8 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Individual Races 6/25
1 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison 6/24
1 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit 6/24
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 6/20
4 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium 6/15
5 One Day Fun Day! Masters 6/15
86 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 6/9
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group 6/8
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 6/6
6 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Omnium 6/2
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 6/1
45 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 6/1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 5/31
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/27
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/13
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 5/10
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 3 5/9
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Demo 5/9
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 5/6
18 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men 5/4
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men 5/4
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 5/2
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/29
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/15
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 3/17
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 3/10
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 3/3-17
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 4/5 2/23-3/16
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men 4/5 2/23
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 40-49 1/1
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 40-49 1/1
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 40+ 1/1
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Masters Men 40-49 1/1
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 40-49 1/1
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 40+ 1/1
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Category 4/5 1/1

70th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
250 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 338
338

88th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
71 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 1/1 230
230

250th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 298
261 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 40
338

120th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 297
297

196th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
21 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 280
280

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 40+ 1/1 13.000
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 40-49 1/1 11.000
6 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Omnium 6/2 10.000
5 One Day Fun Day! Masters 6/15 11.000
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 7/4 11.000
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ 3K Pursuit 7/12 10.000
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men Sprints 7/13 9.000
9 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race 7/13 7.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 45-49 Men 3K Pursuit 7/20 30.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer 7/21 30.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Keirin 7/21 30.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Sprints 7/21 28.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints 7/21 9.000
1 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Masters Men 8/31 15.000
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 40-49 9/9 11.000
235.333

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men 5/4 11
1 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit 6/24 7
1 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison 6/24 7
8 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Individual Races 6/25 8
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison 6/25 6
2 Six Day: Wednesday Category B 6/26 7
3 Six Day: Friday Category B Six-day 6/28 6
3 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison 6/29 6
3 Six Day: Saturday Six-day B Overall 6/29 6
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 7/11 12
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 3 Sprints 9/1 28
107

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group 6/8 7.000
4 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium 6/15 6.000
3 Six Day: Thursday Six-day B 6/27 6.000
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints 7/4 4.000
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Team Sprint 7/13 3.000
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints 7/27 8.000
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/27 6.000
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Keirin 9/1 16.000
58.833

261st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 6/9 7
7

71st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 3/10 9
9

17th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 40+ 1/1 1
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 40-49 1/1 1
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Masters Men 40-49 1/1 1
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 40-49 1/1 1
16 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men 4/5 2/23 1
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 3/10 1
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 3/17 1
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/15 1
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/29 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 5/2 1
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men 5/4 1
18 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men 5/4 1
25 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 5/6 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Demo 5/9 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 3 5/9 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 5/10 1
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/13 1
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/27 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 5/31 1
45 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 6/1 1
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 6/1 1
6 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Omnium 6/2 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 6/6 1
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group 6/8 1
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 6/9 1
5 One Day Fun Day! Masters 6/15 1
4 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium 6/15 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 6/20 1
1 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit 6/24 1
1 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison 6/24 1
8 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Individual Races 6/25 1
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison 6/25 1
2 Six Day: Wednesday Category B 6/26 1
3 Six Day: Thursday Six-day B 6/27 1
3 Six Day: Friday Category B Six-day 6/28 1
3 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison 6/29 1
3 Six Day: Saturday Six-day B Overall 6/29 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 7/4 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints 7/4 1
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 40+ 7/9 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 7/11 1
6 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ 3K Pursuit 7/12 1
7 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men Sprints 7/13 1
9 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race 7/13 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Team Sprint 7/13 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 45-49 Men 3K Pursuit 7/20 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Kilometer 7/21 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Sprints 7/21 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints 7/21 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 45-49 Keirin 7/21 1
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints 7/27 1
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/27 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/30 1
1 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Masters Men 8/31 1
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 3 Sprints 9/1 1
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Keirin 9/1 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 9/18 1
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale 10/6 1
58

55

Grosse pointe woods, MI

M

6560

2

3

4

4

3

Not a current member