Jamie Fitzgerald

Event Category Date
42 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale 12/4
37 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale 11/19
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Clydesdale 11/19
68 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/23
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C 10/23
34 Blind Date Singlespeed 10/19
82 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/16
20 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed 10/8
40 Blind Date Masters C 35+ 10/5
37 Cross Crusade Clydesdale 10/2
19 Blind Date Masters C 35+ 9/28
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-49 Points Race 8/28
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Pursuit 8/28
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/27
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer 8/27
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 45-49 Sprints 8/27
45 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter 8/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 8/23
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 40-49 8/23
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 40-49 8/23
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 8/23
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/20
4 Embrocation Track Omnium Masters Men 8/14
11 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 8/13
1 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-49 8/9
4 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 7/26
16 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/16
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 7/12
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Men 3K Pursuit 7/10
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A 7/9
1 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 7/8
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 7/5
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 7/5
24 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/2
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 7/1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 6/30
5 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 6/28
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B 6/25
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B 6/25
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B 6/24
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B 6/24
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B 6/23
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B 6/23
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B 6/22
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Men B 6/22
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men B 6/22
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B 6/22
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B 6/21
8 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Men B 6/21
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B 6/21
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B 6/20
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Madisons Men B 6/20
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Qualifiers Men B 6/20
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 4/5 6/19
45 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter 6/17
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/16
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 6/14
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Category 4 Men 6/11
4 Vanport Kermesse Category 4/5 6/5
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/2
33 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined 5/30
23 Monday PIR-Series Men 4/5 5/30
8 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 40+ 5/30
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 5/28
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 40+ 5/26
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Category 4 5/26
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Men 5/22
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ 5/19
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men 40+ 5/13
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 4 5/12
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/9
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 5/5
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ 4/28
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/19
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ 4/7-28
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/5
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/5
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men 4/3
265 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined 4/2
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men 4/2
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 4 Men 4/2
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men 4/1
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 3/27
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 3/26
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ 3/12
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 3/6
143 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/20
38 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 2/20

19th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
75 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 628
628

75th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 295
127 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 174
211 2011 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 90
232 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 69
628

42nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 298
87 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 214
96 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 205
717

207th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
16 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 285
285

301st — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
54 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 247
247

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Men 5/22 10
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Category 4 5/26 13
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 4/5 6/19 12
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 6/30 11
1 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 7/8 30
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A 7/9 18
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Men 3K Pursuit 7/10 30
124

6th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 40+ 5/26 11.000
5 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 6/28 11.000
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 7/12 15.000
4 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 7/26 12.000
4 Embrocation Track Omnium Masters Men 8/14 12.000
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 8/23 15.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 45-49 Sprints 8/27 28.000
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer 8/27 26.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/27 9.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Pursuit 8/28 28.000
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-49 Points Race 8/28 16.000
183.333

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B 6/20 5
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B 6/21 5
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B 6/22 5
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B 6/23 5
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B 6/23 5
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B 6/24 5
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B 6/25 5
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Men B 6/25 5
44

54th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/20 10
10

232nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 40+ 5/30 8
8

87th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 3/26 6
4 Vanport Kermesse Category 4/5 6/5 12
18

211th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ 3/12 14
14

96th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 8/13 10
10

127th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ 4/7-28 9
9

46th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
38 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 2/20 1
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 3/6 1
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ 3/12 1
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 3/26 1
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 4/5 3/27 1
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 4 Men 4/1 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/5 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/5 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/19 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26 1
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ 4/28 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 5/5 1
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/9 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 4 5/12 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men 40+ 5/13 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ 5/19 1
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Men 5/22 1
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 5/28 1
8 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 40+ 5/30 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/2 1
4 Vanport Kermesse Category 4/5 6/5 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/16 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 4/5 6/19 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B 6/20 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B 6/23 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Men B 6/25 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 7/1 1
24 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/2 1
1 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 7/5 1
2 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 7/5 1
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 4/5 Sprints A 7/9 1
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Men 3K Pursuit 7/10 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 7/12 1
16 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/16 1
1 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-49 8/9 1
11 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 8/13 1
4 Embrocation Track Omnium Masters Men 8/14 1
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/20 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Men 45-49 Sprints 8/27 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer 8/27 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/27 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Pursuit 8/28 1
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-49 Points Race 8/28 1
19 Blind Date Masters C 35+ 9/28 1
37 Cross Crusade Clydesdale 10/2 1
40 Blind Date Masters C 35+ 10/5 1
20 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed 10/8 1
82 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/16 1
34 Blind Date Singlespeed 10/19 1
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C 10/23 1
68 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/23 1
51

55

Grosse pointe woods, MI

M

6560

2

3

4

4

3

Not a current member