Jamie Fitzgerald

Event Category Date
13 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men 12/5
13 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men 12/4
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale 11/28
6 Psycho Cross Men C 11/28
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale 11/27
4 Psycho Cross Men C 11/27
24 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C 11/20
9 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale 11/20
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 11/14
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale 11/7
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C 10/31
40 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men C 10/27
4 Psycho Cross Men C 10/23
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men C 10/20
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C 10/20
7 Ninkrossi CX Category C 10/16
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C 10/13
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) 10/13
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men C 10/6
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) 10/6
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale 10/3
6 David Douglas CX Category C Men 10/2
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category C Men (On The Market) 9/29
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) 9/29
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale 9/25-11/28
5 Psycho Cross Men C 9/25-11/28
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men 9/12
20 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men 8/31
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race 8/29
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit 8/29
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin 8/28
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/28
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints 8/28
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilo 8/28
6 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men 8/24
15 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed 8/23
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Men 8/23
16 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 8/21
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 8/20
8 Salem STXC Singlespeed 8/16
3 OBRA XC Championship Category 3 Men 8/15
1 OBRA STXC Category 3 35+ 8/14
2 Salem STXC Category 3 Men 8/9
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 8/2
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men 8/1
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 3 35-44 7/31
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 7/29
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 7/29
10 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men 7/27
2 Masters Junior Track Masters Men 7/27
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/26
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 7/22
4 Masters Junior Track Masters Men 7/20
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/12
2 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 4 Men 7/11
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men 7/10
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 7/9
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/6
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/5
7 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 6/28
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/20
302 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined 6/19
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 6/19
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 6/19
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men 6/18-20
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 6/18
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/14
7 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 3 Men 35-44 6/12
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/8
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/8
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/7
2 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 5/31
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/31
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Two-Person Team 12-Hour 5/29
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 5/25
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 5/25
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/25
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/25
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/24
141 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/23
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 5/23
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/18
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/17
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 5/14
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/11
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 4/27
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/27
7 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 4/5 4/26
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/26
230 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/25
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men 4/25
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/25
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men 4/24
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men 4/24
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men 4/23-25
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men 4/23
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men 4/23
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/13
47 King's Valley Men 4/5 4/10
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/6
DNF Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 4/3
DNF Piece of Cake Men 4 3/28
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 3/14
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 3/14
31 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/13
12 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 3/13
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 3/7
36 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/6
10 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 3/6-20
7 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 3/6
16 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) 2/28-3/14
24 Banana Belt Series Men 4 2/28-3/14
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 2/28
158 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined 2/21
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 2/21
21 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ 2/13

20th — Series Overall: Clydesdale

Event Category Date Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale 10/3 11
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale 11/7 8
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 11/14 7
26

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
41 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 796
796

1st — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
21 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ 2/13 1
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 2/21 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 2/28 1
7 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 3/6 1
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 3/7 1
12 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 3/13 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 3/14 1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 3/14 1
DNF Piece of Cake Men 4 3/28 1
DNF Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 4/3 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/6 1
47 King's Valley Men 4/5 4/10 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/13 1
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men 4/23 1
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men 4/24 1
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/25 1
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men 4/25 1
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/26 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/27 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/11 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 5/14 1
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/17 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/18 1
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 5/23 1
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/24 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/25 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/25 1
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Two-Person Team 12-Hour 5/29 1
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/31 1
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/7 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/8 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/8 1
7 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 3 Men 35-44 6/12 1
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/14 1
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 6/18 1
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 6/19 1
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 6/19 1
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/20 1
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/5 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/6 1
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men 7/10 1
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/12 1
4 Masters Junior Track Masters Men 7/20 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 7/22 1
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/26 1
2 Masters Junior Track Masters Men 7/27 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 7/29 1
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 3 35-44 7/31 1
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men 8/1 1
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 8/2 1
2 Salem STXC Category 3 Men 8/9 1
1 OBRA STXC Category 3 35+ 8/14 1
3 OBRA XC Championship Category 3 Men 8/15 1
8 Salem STXC Singlespeed 8/16 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 8/20 1
16 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 8/21 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilo 8/28 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints 8/28 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/28 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin 8/28 1
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit 8/29 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race 8/29 1
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men 9/12 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) 9/29 1
6 David Douglas CX Category C Men 10/2 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale 10/3 1
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) 10/6 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) 10/13 1
7 Ninkrossi CX Category C 10/16 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C 10/20 1
4 Psycho Cross Men C 10/23 1
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C 10/31 1
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale 11/7 1
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 11/14 1
9 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale 11/20 1
24 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C 11/20 1
4 Psycho Cross Men C 11/27 1
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale 11/27 1
6 Psycho Cross Men C 11/28 1
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale 11/28 1
13 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men 12/4 1
13 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men 12/5 1
82

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Date Points
14 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Clydesdale 1/1 287
287

150th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
59 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 242
242

41st — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 294
14 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 287
86 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 215
796

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 298
12 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 289
22 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 279
32 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 269
57 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 244
1379

483rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
190 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 111
111

347th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
81 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 220
220

59th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
15 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed 8/23 1
1

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 3 Men 35-44 6/12 9
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 3 35-44 7/31 15
1 OBRA STXC Category 3 35+ 8/14 30
54

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Men 8/23 5
5

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 7/9 26
7 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men 7/10 18
2 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 4 Men 7/11 28
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 7/29 9
81

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men 7/27 6.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-44 Kilo 8/28 24.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints 8/28 24.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40+ Keirin 8/28 24.000
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/28 6.000
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race 8/29 24.000
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit 8/29 14.000
122.667

57th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 3/6 9.0
12 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 3/13 4.0
7 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 5/23 4.0
17.5

81st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Two-Person Team 12-Hour 5/29 7.0
7.5

90th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 2/28 7
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 4/27 11
18

86th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 3/14 8.0
7 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 4/5 4/26 9.0
2 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 5/31 14.0
7 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 6/28 4.0
35.5

190th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 5/25 1
1

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA XC Championship Category 3 Men 8/15 26
26

139th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men 8/1 5
5

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Clydesdale

Event Category Date Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale 10/3 8
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale 11/7 5
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale 11/14 4
9 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale 11/20 14
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale 11/27 15
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale 11/28 15
61

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
12 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men 9/12 4
6 David Douglas CX Category C Men 10/2 10
7 Ninkrossi CX Category C 10/16 9
4 Psycho Cross Men C 10/23 12
4 Psycho Cross Men C 11/27 12
6 Psycho Cross Men C 11/28 10
57

56

Grosse pointe woods, MI

M

6560

2

3

4

4

3

Not a current member