Jacob Chilenski

Event Category
4 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men
22 Cross Crusade Junior Men
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men
7 OBRA Championship Points Races Category 4/5 Men
21 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16
25 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18
81 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
81 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior U16
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18
12 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Men
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A
6 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit
111 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
111 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 4/5
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 200m
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Kilo
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500m
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior One Lap
3 Silverton Road Race Junior U15
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior 13-15
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men
77 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined
77 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
77 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18
FLAT Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18
102 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
102 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
303 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
303 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15

217th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
16 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 4/5 Men 285
285

14th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Men 292
12 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 289
21 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Men 280
30 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Men 271
41 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 50
1182

16th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 4/5 19
8 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Men 11
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men 5
7 OBRA Championship Points Races Category 4/5 Men 26
61

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 15
6 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 15
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15 30
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men 19
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior 25
104

12th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 19
5 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 17
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 22
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 11
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior U16 17
86

30th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 22
12 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 8
30

21st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior 13-15 25
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 22
54

41st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men 2
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 9
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 5
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 4
4 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI 19
39

4881st — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
1

3476th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 1
2

79th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 1
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
5 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 1
FLAT Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 1
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 1
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior 13-15 1
3 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 4/5 1
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit 1
6 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men 1
12 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 1
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior U16 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men 1
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 1
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 1
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
25 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 1
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 1
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men 1
21 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men 1
7 OBRA Championship Points Races Category 4/5 Men 1
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 1
22 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 1
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI 1
44

18th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

28

Beavercreek, OR

M

1020

4

4

4

Not a current member