Madison Chilenski

Event Category Date
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 11/4
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 10/28
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men 10/21
28 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/7-11/18
9 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 9/30
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/23
5 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 9/15
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 8/30
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/12
32 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/12
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/9
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Men 1/5-16 7/31
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 7/29
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 7/29
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 7/26
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 7/26
15 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 7/25
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Men 7/24
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/5
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2-Person 7/3
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 2-Person 7/3
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 6/28
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/21
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 5/31
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 5/24
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior Men 14-16 5/20
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men 5/17
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/12
74 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/22
75 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/22
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 4/22
DNF Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 4/15
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 3/18
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 3/11
207 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/25
207 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/25
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/25

17th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Jr Men

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
9 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1188
1188

238th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/25 1
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 3/11 1
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 3/18 1
DNF Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 4/15 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 4/22 1
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/12 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men 5/17 1
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior Men 14-16 5/20 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 5/24 1
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/21 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 2-Person 7/3 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 2-Person 7/3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/5 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Men 7/24 1
15 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 7/25 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 7/26 1
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 7/29 1
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 7/29 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/9 1
32 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/12 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/12 1
5 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 9/15 1
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/23 1
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 9/30 1
9 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 1
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men 10/21 1
26

9th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 291
11 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 290
16 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 285
29 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 272
38 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
1188

134th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
50 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 251
146 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 155
406

50th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 7/26 17
17

11th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/12 22
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Men 1/5-16 7/31 30
52

29th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/25 4
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 4/22 30
34

38th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 3/11 3
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 3/18 5
8

146th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 7/29 3
3

10th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior Men 14-16 5/20 25
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 7/29 13
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/12 50
88

16th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 9/15 17
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/23 25
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 9/30 25
9 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 9
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men 10/21 19
95

31

Portland, OR

M

1082

3

N/A

5

4

4

Not a current member