Madison Chilenski

Event Category Date
8 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI 11/19
19 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 11/12
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/12
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/5
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/22
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 10/8
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1
6 OBRA Championship Points Races Category 4/5 Men 9/9
15 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men 9/1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men 8/31
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men 8/31
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior 8/29
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams 8/29
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/24
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 8/22
4 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 8/20
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/17
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 200m 8/15
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - Kilo 8/15
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 500m 8/15
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior - Omnium 8/15
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/13
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/13
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 8/12
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/10
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit 8/8
24 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 8/2
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 8/2
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 8/1
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/30
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men 7/25
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 7/25
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - Sprints 7/23
7 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Men 7/22
101 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 7/16
101 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/16
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior U16 7/16
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 7/4
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 7/2
5 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 7/1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Men 6/30
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men 6/30
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15 6/27
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A 6/27
6 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 6/24
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 6/24
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit 6/20
123 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 6/18
123 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/18
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 6/18
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 4/5 6/17
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior 6/6
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 200m 6/6
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Kilo 6/6
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500m 6/6
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior One Lap 6/6
5 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 5/28
4 Swan Island Criterium Junior 13-15 5/21
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/13
80 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined 4/30
80 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/30
80 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/30
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 4/30
81 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/23
81 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/23
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 4/23
112 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/9
112 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/9
6 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 4/9
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/12
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5
311 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/26
311 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/26
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 2/26

20th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 2/26 1.0
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5 1.0
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/12 1.0
6 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 4/9 1.0
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 4/23 1.0
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/13 1.0
4 Swan Island Criterium Junior 13-15 5/21 1.0
5 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 5/28 1.0
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior One Lap 6/6 1.0
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500m 6/6 1.0
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Kilo 6/6 1.0
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 200m 6/6 1.0
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 6/18 1.0
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit 6/20 1.0
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 6/24 1.0
6 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 6/24 1.0
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A 6/27 1.0
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men 6/30 1.0
5 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 7/1 1.0
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 7/2 1.0
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 7/4 1.0
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior U16 7/16 1.0
7 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Men 7/22 1.0
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - Sprints 7/23 1.0
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 7/25 1.0
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/30 1.0
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 8/1 1.0
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 8/2 1.0
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit 8/8 1.0
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/10 1.0
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/13 1.0
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/13 1.0
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/17 1.0
4 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 8/20 1.0
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 8/22 1.0
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/24 1.0
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams 8/29
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Men 8/31 1.0
6 OBRA Championship Points Races Category 4/5 Men 9/9 1.0
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1 1.0
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 10/8 1.0
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15 1.0
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/22 1.0
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29 1.0
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 11/5 1.0
44.5

16th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

5th — Oregon Cup: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 5/28 45
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 7/2 75
120

89th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 298
140 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 161
459

8th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
6 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 295
11 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 290
20 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 281
39 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
1212

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/13 13
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 6/24 19
6 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 6/24 15
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15 6/27 25
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men 7/25 13
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior 8/29 30
115

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 4/5 6/17 15
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Men 6/30 19
7 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Men 7/22 26
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - Sprints 7/23 15
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men 8/31 22
6 OBRA Championship Points Races Category 4/5 Men 9/9 30
127

11th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 2/26 17
6 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 4/9 15
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 4/23 30
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 4/30 19
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 6/18 4
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior U16 7/16 13
98

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Silverton Road Race Junior U15 5/28 17
5 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 7/1 34
4 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 8/20 19
70

5th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Swan Island Criterium Junior 13-15 5/21 19
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-15 7/2 25
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/30 9
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/13 44
97

140th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/13 4
4

39th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1 1
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 10/8 17
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15 2
14 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/22 2
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29 5
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/12 2
8 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men Non-UCI 11/19 11
40

32

Portland, OR

M

1082

3

N/A

5

4

4

Not a current member