Brad Winn

Event Category Date
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 12/8
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6
15 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29
4 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/15
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined 8/25
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Senior Men 1/2 8/25
16 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 8/9
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men 8/3
13 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/28
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 7/7
12 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 7/6
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men 6/30
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men 6/30
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men 6/30
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men 6/29
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 6/28-30
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men 6/28
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/19
15 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 6/11
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/5
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/4
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 5/29
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 5/12
9 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 5/5-19
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 5/5
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/29
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Elite Men 4/28
1 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/17
7 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/3-17
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men 1/1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men 1/1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 1/3 1/1

25th — Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Date Points
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13 1
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 11
12

14th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category A

Event Category Date Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/15 8
8

20th — Series Overall: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 5/29 16
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/19 32
48

57th — 2013 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/28 17
17

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
23 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 278
28 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 273
42 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 1/1 259
61 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 240
72 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 229
1279

61st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Senior Men 1/2 8/25 14
14

23rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/17 15
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 5/5 14
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men 6/28 15
44

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Elite Men 4/28 9
9

72nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 7/6 4
13 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/28 3
7

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
4 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/15 12
15 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29 1
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9 20
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 8
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1 10
51

241st — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/17 1
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Elite Men 4/28 1
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/29 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 5/5 1
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 5/12 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 5/29 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/4 1
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/5 1
15 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 6/11 1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/19 1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men 6/28 1
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men 6/29 1
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men 6/30 1
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Men 6/30 1
12 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 7/6 1
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 7/7 1
13 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 7/28 1
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men 8/3 1
16 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 8/9 1
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Senior Men 1/2 8/25 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Category A 9/15 1
15 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29 1
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6 1
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13 1
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26 1
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27 1
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 1
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9 1
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category A 12/1 1
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 12/8 1
31

38

Milwaukie, OR

M

9294

1

3

2

1

2

Not a current member