David Krause

Event Category
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A
20 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A
56 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+a
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 35+
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A
2 Oregon 24 Team of 4 - Open Men
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44
7 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men
9 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44
20 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44

154th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
18 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 283
283

18th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 3
9 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men 7
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 6
7 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 9
25

315th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 6
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 5
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A 3
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 5
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 1
20

500th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
20 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 1
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 1
9 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men 1
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 1
7 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 1
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 1
2 Oregon 24 Team of 4 - Open Men 1
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A 1
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A 1
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 1
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 1
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A 1
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 35+ 1
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A 1
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+a 1
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 1
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 1
56 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 1
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 1
20 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 1
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 1
22

35th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 4
4

31st — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Points
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 2
2

41

Bend, OR

M

6596

5528

1

3

2

5

5

April 29, 2005

December 31, 2018