Erin Luckhardt

Event Category Date
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women B 11/12
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Women B 11/4
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Women B 9/19
4 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Women B 9/19
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 9/4
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 9/4
125 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/3
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 9/3
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3 9/3
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 9/2
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 3 6/10
129 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/20
129 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/20
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Women 5/20
93 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/25
61 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/25
93 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined 4/25
61 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined 4/25
84 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/25
83 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/25
64 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/25
97 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/25
65 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/25
84 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/25
83 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/25
15 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4 Women 4/25
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Women 4/25
16 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men 4/25
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Women 4/25
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 4/25
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Women 4/23
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women 4/23
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women 4/22
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 3 Women 4/22
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women 4/21
79 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/11
79 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/11
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Women 4/11
93 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/4
93 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/4
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Women Category 3 4/4
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women 1/2/3 3/19
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 3/12
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2/3 3/5
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 2/19

56th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
43 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 258
55 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 246
504

28th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
24 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 277
29 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 272
31 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Women 1/1 270
819

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 295
7 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 294
26 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 275
864

55th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
15 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4 Women 4/25 1
1

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Women 4/25 30
30

31st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Women 5/20 12
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3 9/3 11
23

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
14 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Women 4/21 2
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Women 4/22 15
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Women 4/23 9
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Women 4/23 9
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Women Category 3 6/10 26
61

43rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 2/19 22
22

24th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2/3 3/5 13
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women 1/2/3 3/19 2
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 9/2 13
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 9/4 15
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 9/4 15
58

29th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 9/3 17
17

26th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Women B 9/19 13
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Women B 11/4 25
38

41

Eugene, OR

F

Beginner Senior

3

III Senior

III Senior

Not a current member