Grant McElroy

Event Category Date
19 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29
10 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior 8/29
11 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams 8/29
10 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/26
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Junior 10-12 8/26
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Junior 10-12 8/26
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Youth 8/13
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - Team Pursuit 8/8
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior B - Australian Pursuit 8/8
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/6
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Combined 8/6
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/6
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K Youth 8/6
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 8/1
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U13 7/30
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men 7/25
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 7/25
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit 7/18
104 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 7/16
104 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/16
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior U16 7/16
10 Mst/Jr Track Races Kilometer 7/11
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-12-500m 7/11
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 7/4
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 7/2
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 10-12 7/1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 10-12 6/27
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior B 6/27
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 10-12 6/24
8 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit 6/20
124 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 6/18
124 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/18
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 6/18
9 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior 6/6
8 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 200m 6/6
9 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500m 6/6
9 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior One Lap 6/6
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-12 5/21
2 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/30
2 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Combined 4/30
2 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/30
1 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles Junior Men 10-12 4/30
3 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/23
3 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Combined 4/23
3 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles): Combined Results by Time Combined 4/23
1 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles) Junior Men 10-12 4/23
2 Piece of Cake Junior Men 10-12 4/2
322 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/26
322 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/26
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 2/26
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 2/19

141st — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 2/19 1.000
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 2/26 1.000
2 Piece of Cake Junior Men 10-12 4/2 1.000
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-12 5/21 1.000
9 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior One Lap 6/6 1.000
9 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500m 6/6 1.000
8 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 200m 6/6 1.000
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 6/18 1.000
8 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit 6/20 1.000
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 10-12 6/24 1.000
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior B 6/27 1.000
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 10-12 7/1 1.000
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 7/2 1.000
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 7/4 1.000
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-12-500m 7/11 1.000
10 Mst/Jr Track Races Kilometer 7/11 1.000
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior U16 7/16 1.000
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit 7/18 1.000
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 7/25 1.000
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U13 7/30 1.000
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 8/1 1.000
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior B - Australian Pursuit 8/8 1.000
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - Team Pursuit 8/8
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Youth 8/13 1.000
11 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams 8/29
19 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29 1.000
24.833

6th — Oregon Cup: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 7/2 100
100

15th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
2 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
11 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 290
13 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 288
1177

11th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 10-12 6/24 30
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 10-12 6/27 25
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Men 7/25 30
10 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior 8/29 7
92

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 12-15 2/26 13
1 Estacada Time Trial (10 Miles) Junior Men 10-12 4/23 30
1 Estacada Time Trial - 10 Miles Junior Men 10-12 4/30 30
13 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 6/18 3
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior U16 7/16 11
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 10K Youth 8/6 30
1 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Junior 10-12 8/26 30
147

13th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 2/19 15
2 Piece of Cake Junior Men 10-12 4/2 25
1 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 10-12 7/1 60
100

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 10-12 5/21 30
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 10-12 7/2 30
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U13 7/30 25
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Youth 8/13 30
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Junior 10-12 8/26 30
145

24

Portland, OR

M

1066

3

2

3

Not a current member