Grant McElroy

Event Category Date
11 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U18 10/26
11 Blind Date: Series Standings Junior Men U18 10/19
10 Blind Date: Series Standings Junior U18 10/12
66 Cross Crusade Category B 10/2
3 Blind Date Junior U18 9/28
21 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 3/4 8/30
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/30
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter 8/26
17 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined 8/21
1 Giro di Portland Category 3 Men 8/21
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 13-14 8/21
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/20
20 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 3/4 8/16
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/16
1 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 3 8/14
13 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 8/12
DNF Longview Criterium Men Category 3/4 8/6
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/4
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/2
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 7/31
DNS Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 7/31
1 Gresham Criterium Men 4 7/30
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-13 7/30
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 7/28
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 7/28
3 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5 7/26
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/26
31 OUCH: Combined Combined 7/24
1 OUCH Junior Men 7/24
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 7/22
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 7/19
1 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/16
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/14
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 7/12
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/12
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 7/2
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 7/1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Junior 6/30
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 6/30
12 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 6/28
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/28
11 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 6/21
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 6/19
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter 6/17
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/16
4 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 6/14
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/14
2 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined 6/12
2 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 6/12
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 6/10
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 6/9
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 6/3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/2
11 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 5/31
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/31
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 5/26
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 5/24
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/24
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Men 5/22
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/22
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 5/21
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/19
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 5/15
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/10
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/5
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 4/26
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 4/19
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/19
5 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 4/5 4/12
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/12
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/5
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 3/26
8 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 3/19
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 3/19
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior 3/13
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13
2 Banana Belt Series Junior 3/6-27
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6
107 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/20
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 2/20

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
15 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1360
1360

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
5 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
5 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
13 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 288
119 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 182
1360

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 296
19 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 282
24 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 277
855

76th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
26 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 275
41 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 260
535

19th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Men 5/22 13
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 6/30 14
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 7/28 13
40

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/22 15
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 5/26 15
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 6/19 15
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Junior 6/30 15
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/20 30
90

26th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 3 8/14 15
15

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 2/20 15
2 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 6/12 28
1 OUCH Junior Men 7/24 15
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 13-14 8/21 30
88

24th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 4/26 8
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 5/21 13
11 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 5/31 5
12 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 6/28 4
3 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5 7/26 13
43

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6 14
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13 15
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 3/26 15
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27 14
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 5/15 30
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21 14
102

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 3/19 8
1 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/16 15
1 Gresham Criterium Men 4 7/30 15
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 7/31 15
53

13th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 3/19 15
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 7/2 15
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-13 7/30 15
45

41st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 8/12 9
1 Giro di Portland Category 3 Men 8/21 15
24

119th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U18 10/26 5
5

27th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 2/20 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13 1
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 3/19 1
8 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 3/19 1
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 3/26 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/5 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/12 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/19 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/5 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/10 1
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 5/15 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/19 1
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21 1
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 5/21 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/22 1
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Men 5/22 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/24 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/31 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/2 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 6/3 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 6/9 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 6/10 1
2 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 13-14 6/12 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/14 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/16 1
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 6/19 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/28 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 7/1 1
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 7/2 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/12 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/14 1
1 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/16 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 7/22 1
1 OUCH Junior Men 7/24 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/26 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 7/28 1
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-13 7/30 1
1 Gresham Criterium Men 4 7/30 1
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 7/31 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/2 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/4 1
DNF Longview Criterium Men Category 3/4 8/6 1
13 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 8/12 1
1 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 3 8/14 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/16 1
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/20 1
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 13-14 8/21 1
1 Giro di Portland Category 3 Men 8/21 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/30 1
3 Blind Date Junior U18 9/28 1
66 Cross Crusade Category B 10/2 1
55

23

Portland, OR

M

1066

3

2

3

Not a current member