Robert Vigeant

Event Category Date
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Pursuit 8/28
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/27
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer 8/27
71 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Sprinter 8/26
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men 8/26
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Masters 35+ 8/25
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4 8/25
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 8/23
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Masters Men 40-49 8/23
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Masters Men 40-49 8/23
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Masters Men 40-49 8/23
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 8/20
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/20
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/18
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 8/16
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 8/16
8 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4/5 8/14
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 8/11
7 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-49 8/9
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/4
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 8/2
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 8/2
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 8/2
DNF Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ 7/30
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 7/28
3 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 7/26
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3K Masters Men 40-49 7/26
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/21
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Masters Men 7/19
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/14
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters 40-49 7/12
5 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 7/10
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Men 3K Pursuit 7/10
11 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 7/8
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 7/5
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 7/5
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 6/30
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 6/26
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 6/25
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 6/23
10 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 4/5 6/19
71 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Sprinter 6/17
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men 6/17
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 6/17
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/10
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40 Category 3/4/5 6/4
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 6/3
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/30
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 5 Men 5/22
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/16
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men 40+ 5/13
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/26
35 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 4/18
74 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/12
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 3/26
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 3/6
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ 2/19

24th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
83 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 587
587

83rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
23 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 278
141 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 160
152 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 149
587

256th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 297
297

271st — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
43 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 258
258

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 4/5 6/19 6
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 6/23 11
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 4/5 6/25 14
11 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 7/8 10
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Men 3K Pursuit 7/10 28
5 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 7/10 22
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 7/28 15
8 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4/5 8/14 8
114

11th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 5 Men 5/22 14
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men 6/17 6
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men 8/26 6
26

23rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters 40-49 7/12 14
3 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 40-49 7/26 13
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 8/23 14
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Masters 35+ 8/25 6
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer 8/27 18
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/27 8
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Pursuit 8/28 26
99

43rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 8/20 8.000
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/20 4.000
13.333

152nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 6/26 8
8

141st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40 Category 3/4/5 6/4 7
7

96th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ 2/19 1
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 3/6 1
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 3/26 1
74 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/12 1
35 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 4/18 1
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/26 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men 40+ 5/13 1
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/16 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 5 Men 5/22 1
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/30 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 6/3 1
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40 Category 3/4/5 6/4 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/10 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 6/17 1
10 Blue Ribbon Track Race Men 4/5 6/19 1
8 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ 6/26 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 6/30 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 7/5 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C 7/5 1
2 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 4 Men 3K Pursuit 7/10 1
5 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 4/5 7/10 1
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Masters 40-49 7/12 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/14 1
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Masters Men 7/19 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/21 1
DNF Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ 7/30 1
5 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 1 8/2 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 2 8/2 1
4 Mile Night Scratch Race Race 3 8/2 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/4 1
7 Masters Junior Track Races Masters Men 30-49 8/9 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 8/11 1
8 Embrocation Track Omnium Category 4/5 8/14 1
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group A 8/16 1
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B 8/16 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/18 1
9 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/20 1
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Team Pursuit 8/20 1
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer 8/27 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints 8/27 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Pursuit 8/28 1
41

57

Gresham, OR

M

4893

3

3

5

3

3

Not a current member