Ryan Miller

Event Category Date
17 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Junior 17-18 12/2
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Junior 17-18 12/1
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 15-16 11/18
DNF World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men 11/11
27 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Wild Card 11/10
101 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men 11/10
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B 11/4
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 11/4
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 11/4
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A 11/4
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B 10/28
28 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 10/28
41 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A 10/28
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/28
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B 10/14
16 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 10/14
13 Cross Crusade Men B 10/7-11/18
16 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/7-11/18
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B 10/7
29 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 9/30
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 9/30
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/13
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 9/11-18
? Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 9/11
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/6-10/4
7 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/18
7 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/18
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 3 8/18
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/13
28 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 7/11
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 6/24
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 6/24
175 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/23
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 6/23
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 6/23
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 6/22
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 6/17
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 6/13
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men 6/3
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men 6/3
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men 6/2
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men 6/1
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/20
122 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/12
122 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/12
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/12
DNF OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 5/12
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 4/28
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Combined 4/24
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/24
61 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/24
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men 4/24
4 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 4/22
69 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined 4/17
11 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Men 4/17
79 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/15
80 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/15
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/15
21 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 4/14
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/10
44 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/10
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men 4/10
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/3
39 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/3
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men 4/3
5 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 4/1
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 3/18
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 3/11
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/4-18
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 3/4
173 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/25
173 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/25
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/25
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/18

11th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Men B

30th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Jr Men

37th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Sr Men A

18th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Jr Men

11th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
29 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 827
827

38th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/18 1
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/25 1
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 3/4 1
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 3/11 1
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 3/18 1
5 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 4/1 1
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men 4/3 1
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4 Men 4/10 1
21 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 4/14 1
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/15 1
11 Eugene Time Trial Series - Series Standings Category 4 Men 4/17 1
4 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 4/22 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 4/28 1
DNF OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 5/12 1
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/12 1
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/20 1
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men 6/1 1
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men 6/2 1
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men 6/3 1
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 6/13 1
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 6/17 1
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 6/22 1
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 6/23 1
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 6/23 1
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 6/24 1
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 6/24 1
DNS Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/13 1
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 3 8/18 1
? Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 9/11 1
1 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/13 1
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 9/30 1
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 9/30 1
29 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 1
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B 10/7 1
16 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 10/14 1
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B 10/14 1
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/28 1
41 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Senior Men A 10/28 1
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A 11/4 1
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 1
101 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men 11/10 1
27 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Wild Card 11/10 1
DNF World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men 11/11 1
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men 11/11 1
37 Cross Crusade - Estacada Senior Men A 11/11 1
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 15-16 11/18 1
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Junior 17-18 12/1 1
17 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Junior 17-18 12/2 1
48

29th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 291
24 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 277
42 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 259
827

27th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
37 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 264
52 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 249
55 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 246
759

72nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 294
54 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 247
541

52nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/15 11
11 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Category 4 Men 4/24 5
11 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men 6/1 15
31

42nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/25 9
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 5/12 15
24

54th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 3 8/18 22
22

37th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Three Rivers Road Race Category 4/5 4/22 19
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men 6/2 9
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men 6/3 27
55

10th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/18 7
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 3/4 11
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 3/11 22
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 3/18 15
5 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 4/1 17
72

55th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/20 2.0
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 6/17 25.0
27.5

7th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/6-10/4 5
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 9/11-18 19
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 9/30 25
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B 10/7 37
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B 10/14 37
124

24th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 15-16 11/18 60
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Junior 17-18 12/1 11
71

31

Corvallis, OR

M

295

3

2

1

5

Not a current member