Jon Pearson

Event Category Date
48 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ 10/28
16 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 7/30
55 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 7/15
56 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 7/15
56 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 7/14
243 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/13
24 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 7/13
59 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/13
37 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 7/11
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/9
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ 7/8
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 7/3
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/2
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Category 4/5 Men 6/30
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men 6/29
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 6/28
11 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 6/25
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/25
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/21
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 6/19
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 6/18
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/18
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/17
7 OBRA Track Championships: 200 Meter TT Category 4 Men 6/16
4 OBRA Track Championships Sprints Category 4 6/16
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Category 5 6/15
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/14
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/13
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 6/12
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/11
17 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 6/10
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/8
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 4 6/7
17 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 6/6
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men 6/3
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 6/3
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 6/2
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 6/1
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 5/31
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 5/31
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 5/31
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 5/29
45 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 5/28
12 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 5/28
18 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters 5/28
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men 5/25
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 5/24
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 5/22
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/21
7 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 5/20
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4/5 5/17
27 PIR Category 1/2/3 5/15
9 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/14
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/11
32 PIR Category 1/2/3 5/8
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/7
33 PIR Category 1/2/3 5/1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/28
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ 4/28
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 4/26
28 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 4/26
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 4/26
29 PIR Category 1/2/3 4/24
29 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 4/22
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 4/19
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 4/19
DNF PIR Category 1/2/3 4/17
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/15
59 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/15
11 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/15
43 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/14
15 PIR Pro/1/2/3 4/3
18 Piece of Cake Category 3 4/1
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 3/18
96 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/25
96 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/25
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 2/25
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 2/18

65th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
172 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 434
434

3116th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/9 1
1

24th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 2/18 1
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 2/25 1
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 3/18 1
18 Piece of Cake Category 3 4/1 1
15 PIR Pro/1/2/3 4/3 1
43 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/14 1
11 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/15 1
DNF PIR Category 1/2/3 4/17 1
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 4/19 1
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 4/19 1
29 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 4/22 1
29 PIR Category 1/2/3 4/24 1
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 4/26 1
28 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 4/26 1
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 4/26 1
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ 4/28 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/28 1
33 PIR Category 1/2/3 5/1 1
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/7 1
32 PIR Category 1/2/3 5/8 1
9 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/14 1
27 PIR Category 1/2/3 5/15 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4/5 5/17 1
7 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 5/20 1
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/21 1
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 5/22 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 5/24 1
18 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters 5/28 1
16 PIR Category 1/2/3 5/29 1
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men 5/31 1
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 6/1 1
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men 6/2 1
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men 6/3 1
17 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 6/6 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 4 6/7 1
17 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 40-49 6/10 1
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/11 1
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 6/12 1
12 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/13 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/14 1
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Category 5 6/15 1
4 OBRA Track Championships Sprints Category 4 6/16 1
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/17 1
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/18 1
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 6/19 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/21 1
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/25 1
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Category 4/5 Men 6/30 1
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/2 1
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 7/3 1
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ 7/8 1
59 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/13 1
24 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 7/13 1
56 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 7/14 1
56 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 7/15 1
48 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ 10/28 1
56

172nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
67 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 234
119 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 182
283 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 18
434

21st — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 298
298

189th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 296
296

152nd — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
66 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 235
161 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 140
375

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA Track Championships Sprints Category 4 6/16 38
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4/5 6/28 30
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Category 4/5 Men 6/30 50
118

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 5 5/31 15
1 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Category 5 6/15 60
75

283rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 4/15 5
5

119th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 40+ 4/28 17
12 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 5/28 4
11 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 6/25 5
26

161st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 3/18 2
2

67th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 5/20 13
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ 7/8 11
24

66th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 4/26 17
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/17 5
22

56

Happy valley, OR

M

327

672

2

3/Novice

3

3

4

December 29, 2006

December 31, 2022