Cristina Mihaescu

Event Category Date
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women 11/7
61 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/31
52 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 10/30
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Women 10/27
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/27
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women 10/27
102 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed 10/24
45 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Women 10/20
48 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women 10/17
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) 10/13
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women 10/13
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/13
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women 10/6
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/6
5 David Douglas CX Beginner Women 10/2
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 9/29
32 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open 9/21
33 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open 9/14
1 Ring of Fire Women 24-Hour 2 Woman Team 9/11
7 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap 9/7
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/31
17 Monday PIR: August Series Women 8/30
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/24
4 Monday PIR Women 8/2
3 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women 7/26
1 Monday PIR Women 7/26
120 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined 7/25
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Category 4 7/25
7 Monday PIR Open Women 7/19
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 7/14
3 Monday PIR Women 7/12
7 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women 7/9
8 Monday PIR Women 7/5
7 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women 6/28
2 Monday PIR Open Women 6/28
13 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women 6/26
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 4 6/20
303 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined 6/19
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 4 6/19
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 4 6/19
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 6/18-20
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 4 6/18
6 Monday PIR Open Women 6/14
11 Monday PIR Senior Women 6/7
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Two-Person Team 12-Hour 5/29
3 Silverton RR Women 4 5/16
3 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 5/8
80 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined 5/2
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Women Category 4 5/2
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Women 3/4 4/25
29 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined 4/24
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Women 3/4 4/24-25
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Women 3/4 4/24
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Women 3/4 4/24
17 Piece of Cake Women 4 3/28

14th — Series Overall: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 7/14 80
80

154th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
17 Piece of Cake Women 4 3/28 1
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Women 3/4 4/24 1
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Women 3/4 4/24 1
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Women 3/4 4/25 1
3 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 5/8 1
3 Silverton RR Women 4 5/16 1
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Two-Person Team 12-Hour 5/29 1
11 Monday PIR Senior Women 6/7 1
6 Monday PIR Open Women 6/14 1
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 4 6/18 1
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 4 6/19 1
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 4 6/19 1
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 4 6/20 1
13 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women 6/26 1
2 Monday PIR Open Women 6/28 1
8 Monday PIR Women 7/5 1
3 Monday PIR Women 7/12 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 7/14 1
7 Monday PIR Open Women 7/19 1
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Category 4 7/25 1
1 Monday PIR Women 7/26 1
4 Monday PIR Women 8/2 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/24 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/31 1
7 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap 9/7 1
1 Ring of Fire Women 24-Hour 2 Woman Team 9/11 1
33 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open 9/14 1
32 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open 9/21 1
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 9/29 1
5 David Douglas CX Beginner Women 10/2 1
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/6 1
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/13 1
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) 10/13 1
48 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women 10/17 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women 10/27 1
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/27 1
36

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 297
6 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 295
9 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 292
59 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 242
94 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Beginner Women 1/1 207
1333

83rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
8 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 293
293

143rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
39 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 262
262

351st — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
84 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 217
217

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women 7/9 18
18

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Women Category 4 5/2 13
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 4 6/19 24
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Category 4 7/25 12
49

8th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Women 3/4 4/24 15
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Women 3/4 4/24 13
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Women 3/4 4/25 14
42

84th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra 12/24 Two-Person Team 12-Hour 5/29 7
7

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
14 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Category 4 Women 1/1 2
3 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 5/8 13
3 Silverton RR Women 4 5/16 13
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 4 6/18 39
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 6/18-20 13
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 4 6/19 6
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 4 6/20 42
128

39th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women 6/28 9.0
3 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women 7/26 13.0
1 Ring of Fire Women 24-Hour 2 Woman Team 9/11 7.0
29.5

59th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
13 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women 6/26 3
3

94th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Women

Event Category Date Points
5 David Douglas CX Beginner Women 10/2 11
11

31st — 2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Category 4 7/25 40
40

43

Portland, OR

F

16072

2

3

3

2

4

Not a current member