Jim Miller

Event Category Date
2 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ 11/20
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/14
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ 11/7
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/31
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/30
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ 10/24
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ 10/17
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ 10/10
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ 10/3
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/26
45 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open 9/12
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 1 Men 40+ 9/12
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 9/11
4 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Category 3 Men (Open) 9/5
12 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men 40+ 9/5
5 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Category 1 Men 40+ 9/5
1 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Category 3 Men (Open) 8/29
1 Stage Coach XC Category 2 Men 50+ 8/28
4 OBRA XC Championship Masters 50-59 Men 8/15
20 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59 8/8
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ 7/19
DNS Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 45+ Men 7/11
1 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 6/27
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ 6/21-8/2
4 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 45-54 Men 6/20
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ 6/13
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/6
13 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Men 35-44 5/30
2 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 5/30
5 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 45-54 5/15
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 5/9
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 45-54 Men 5/2
3 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 4/25
4 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 4/11

4th — Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event Category Date Points
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ 10/3 16
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ 10/17 14
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ 10/24 14
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/31 20
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ 11/7 15
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/14 20
99

28th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
92 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 592
592

335th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 4/11 1
3 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 4/25 1
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 45-54 Men 5/2 1
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 5/9 1
5 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 45-54 5/15 1
2 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 5/30 1
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/6 1
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ 6/13 1
4 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 45-54 Men 6/20 1
1 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 6/27 1
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ 7/19 1
20 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59 8/8 1
4 OBRA XC Championship Masters 50-59 Men 8/15 1
1 Stage Coach XC Category 2 Men 50+ 8/28 1
1 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Category 3 Men (Open) 8/29 1
5 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Category 1 Men 40+ 9/5 1
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 9/11 1
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/26 1
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ 10/3 1
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ 10/10 1
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ 10/17 1
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ 10/24 1
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/30 1
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/31 1
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ 11/7 1
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/14 1
2 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ 11/20 1
27

92nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 300
9 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 292
592

339th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
20 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 281
281

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 4/11 12.0
3 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 4/25 13.0
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 45-54 Men 5/2 12.0
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 5/9 13.0
5 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 45-54 5/15 11.0
2 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 5/30 14.0
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/6 14.0
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ 6/13 7.0
4 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 45-54 Men 6/20 12.0
1 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 6/27 15.0
4 OBRA XC Championship Masters 50-59 Men 8/15 24.0
1 Stage Coach XC Category 2 Men 50+ 8/28 15.0
5 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Category 1 Men 40+ 9/5 11.0
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 9/11 15.0
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 1 Men 40+ 9/12 22.0
210.5

20th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Category 3 Men (Open) 8/29 15
15

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/26 13.0
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ 10/3 19.0
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ 10/10 6.0
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ 10/17 11.0
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ 10/24 11.0
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/30 10.0
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/31 14.0
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ 11/7 12.0
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/14 14.0
2 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ 11/20 28.0
138.5

62

Prineville, OR

M

1431

2

5

Not a current member