Joshua Hanselman

Event Category Date
25 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed 12/3
39 Kruger's Crossing Men C 12/3
38 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Singlespeed 11/19
40 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/29
44 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/22
51 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/1
106 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/3
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 9/3
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 9/3
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 9/2
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/25
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 6/25
222 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/24
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/24
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 6/24
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men 6/23
36 Silverton Road Race Category 3 5/28
22 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/21
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men 4/23
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men 4/23
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 4/22
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men 4/21
43 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/9
43 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/9
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/9
18 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men 4/8
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men 3/19
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 3/12
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 3/5
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 3/5
80 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/26
80 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/26
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 2/26
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 2/19

358th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 2/19 1
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 2/26 1
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 3/5 1
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 3/12 1
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men 3/19 1
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/9 1
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men 4/21 1
22 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/21 1
36 Silverton Road Race Category 3 5/28 1
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men 6/23 1
51 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/1 1
44 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/22 1
40 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/29 1
39 Kruger's Crossing Men C 12/3 1
25 Kruger's Crossing Singlespeed 12/3 1
15

73rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
33 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 268
61 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 240
508

61st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 2/26 13.0
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/9 15.0
28.5

33rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men 4/21 30
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men 4/23 22
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men 4/23 13
65

46

Newberg, OR

M

178

4219

2

3/Novice

3

4

5/Novice

December 26, 2005

December 31, 2021